Falkens Nationella 25-07-2020 Sundby IK Falken

Startlista

H21 H20 H35 H40 H18 H45 D21 D35 D40 D65 H50 H55 D18 D45 H16 H60 H65 D50 D55 H70 H75 D16 D70 H80 H90 H12 D12 H14 D14 H10RR D10RR

H21 5,10 km

deltagare: 17   kontroller: 15

    1     11:00    4399  186555   Järn Staffan                        Femman                              
    2     11:02   14797  213984   Lövsund Johan                       Botnia                              
    3     11:04   92643  203202   Jansson Emil                        Brahe                               
    4     11:06   32375  508958   Holmback Hannes                     Femman                              
    5     11:08   23047  501552   Portin Fredric                      PIF                                 
    6     11:10   37573  186725   Johansson Emil                      Brahe                               
    7     11:12   11521  235544   Hakala Joakim                       Femman                              
    8     11:14   19816  118968   Brunell Filip                       Minken                              
    9     11:16   23173  191437   Heiska Samu                         TuMe                                
   10     11:18   24151  509211   Sundelin Peter                      Femman                              
   11     11:20   37662  510473   Udell Robin                         Solf                                
   12     11:22   97568  500345   Joensuu Valter                      Brahe                               
   13     11:24   33291  159983   Stenlund Daniel                     PR                                  
   14     11:26   15051  223287   Sund Otto                           Trian                               
   15     11:28   11539  109876   Mieskoski Kimmo                     RaLu                                
   16     11:30   27859  501374   Johansson Axel                      Brahe                               
   17     11:32   15688  503225   Bäckström Anders                    Femman                              

H20 4,14 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 13

   19     11:22   38708  229837   Forsell Gustav                      Botnia                              
   20     11:24   32385  215493   Mylläri Lucas                       NOK                                 
   21     11:26   38954  210837   Kullman Hannes                      Falken                              

H35 4,14 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 13

   23     11:44    9285  214212   Vesterback Jonas                    Malax                               
   24     11:46   16278  506645   Pannula Anssi                       ViPa                                
   25     11:48   34184  246392   Gripenberg Mattias                  Brahe                               
   26     11:50  110527  220624   Knutar Tomas                        Terjärv                             
   27     11:52   31499  502421   Hongell Timo                        KoS                                 
   28     11:54  105245  207933   Berg Kim                            Botnia                              

H40 4,14 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 13

   30     11:55   14755  241486   Lassila Jussi                       PiTa                                
   31     11:57  111335  248445   Kullberg Fredrik                    Malax                               
   32     11:59   29521  235090   Laakso Juha-Matti                   RasKu                               
   33     12:01   32085   57701   Nilsson Markus                      Minken                              

H18 4,00 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 12

   35     11:15  100889  197488   Nordin Ludvig                       NOK                                 

H45 4,00 km

deltagare: 9   kontroller: 12

   37     11:53    8954  207990   Snåre Dan                           Botnia                              
   38     11:55  110712  501430   Wik Peter                           Femman                              
   39     11:57   15389  177830   Nyman Patrik                        Brahe                               
   40     11:59    1421  500819   Kalliokoski Jari                    HalTo                               
   41     12:01   30974  208410   Torrkulla Jan                       Femman                              
   42     12:03   12894  204254   Isomäki Tommi                       PieHi                               
   43     12:05   19172  207981   Grankull Kenneth                    Kronan                              
   44     12:07  113022  503847   Backlund Jan-Anders                 Femman                              
   45     12:09  111667  237410   Lindgren Markus                     Botnia                              

D21 4,00 km

deltagare: 8   kontroller: 12

   47     11:31     692  510175   Portin Laura                        PIF                                 
   48     11:33   22220  205557   Järveläinen Julia                   Femman                              
   49     11:35   24089  501556   Anttonen Sari                       Pohjant                             
   50     11:37   33590  195156   Gunell Yvonne                       PIF                                 
   51     11:39   34655  215116   Torrkulla Matilda                   Femman                              
   52     11:41   22314  157966   Fagerudd Anna-Sofia                 Trian                               
   53     11:43    9245  242925   Karvonen Hanna                      Terjärv                             
   54     11:45   37400  204061   Lindgren Hanna                      Femman                              

D35 3,53 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 12

   56     11:13   96567   47328   Finne Rosmarie                      Solf                                
   57     11:15   15576  510374   Sundelin Ann-Sofie                  Botnia                              
   58     11:17    2653  206592   Bäckström Ida                       Femman                              

D40 3,53 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 12

   60     11:19   18010  508891   Sundberg Nina                       Minken                              
   61     11:21   15540  503331   Torrkulla Josefin                   Femman                              
   62     11:23   16676  500115   Koski Hanna-Maija                   Koovee                              
   63     11:25   17928  204237   Peltoniemi Susanna                  Brahe                               

D65 1,80 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 7

   65     11:37    2442  504216   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe                                
   66     11:39   96791  503355   Kattilakoski Kirsti                 KoS                                 
   67     11:41   32360  226602   Fred Bodil                          Femman                              
   68     11:43   17387  236967   Sivén Hannele                       ÄhtU                                
   69     11:45  113679  508481   Lumiaho Raija                       KoS                                 

H50 3,08 km

deltagare: 13   kontroller: 10

   71     11:29  102719  503021   Suvanto Mikael                      RaJu                                
   72     11:31  109291  161329   Björklund Tommy                     Brahe                               
   73     11:33   91714  248383   Kullman Dan                         Vörå                                
   74     11:35    6464  215459   Koski Timo                          Koovee                              
   75     11:37   19009  186734   Johansson Peter                     Brahe                               
   76     11:39   95104  177767   Strandvall Sören                    Minken                              
   77     11:41    4858  109801   Vainionpää Matti                    RasKu                               
   78     11:43    3427  227249   Joensuu Tommy                       Brahe                               
   79     11:45    3561  507300   Wikblom Tomas                       Minken                              
   80     11:47   32315  503197   Lindgrén Henrik                     Femman                              
   81     11:49   39579  201688   Svenlin Sören                       Kronan                              
   82     11:51   94317  502024   Furubacka Jonas                     Botnia                              
   83     11:53     739   43600   Pohjonen Jukka                      IkNV                                

H55 3,08 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 10

   85     11:08   24594  500087   Hakala Eero                         Femman                              
   86     11:10   25117  205822   Koivumäki Kari                      KoS                                 
   87     11:12   19407  501372   Stenlund Tom                        Brahe                               
   88     11:14    8418   59001   Reiman Jarmo                        AngA                                
   89     11:16   14249  501957   Lehtinen Tapio                      PieHi                               
   90     11:18   19406  249963   Stenlund Dan                        Brahe                               
   91     11:20  101776  507316   Furubacka Per-Åke                   Botnia                              

D18 2,96 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 10

   93     11:56   98941  215402   Sikkilä Peppi                       LapVi                               
   94     11:58   96937  254015   Peltoniemi Netta                    Brahe                               
   95     12:00   34743  503424   Hansén Amanda                       Botnia                              
   96     12:02   90780  501689   Myrskog Rosa                        Kronan                              
   97     12:04   39281  181713   Torrkulla Henna                     Femman                              

D45 2,96 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 10

   99     11:34     229  218486   Torrkulla Päivi                     Femman                              
  100     11:36  108703  201687   Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika              Kronan                              
  101     11:38    7506  206929   Johansson Malin                     Brahe                               
  102     11:40   17191  246559   Nynäs Kati                          Botnia                              
  103     11:42   35651  208005   Grankull Jaana                      Kronan                              

H16 2,80 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 9

  105     11:01   39310  193401   Udell Oliver                        Solf                                
  106     11:03  108278  227693   Huhtamäki Rasmus                    PieHi                               
  107     11:05   96980  241939   Forsström Anton                     Botnia                              
  108     11:07   96975  146113   Porthin Isak                        Brahe                               
  109     11:09   96965  180213   Lindfors Jesper                     Falken                              
  110     11:11   94231  506729   Friman Ben                          Solf                                
  111     11:13  106390  220956   Bergström Jesper                    Femman                              

H60 2,75 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 9

  113     11:00   14474  182708   Grahn Edd                           NOK                                 

H65 2,75 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 9

  115     11:56   20568  215243   Lövsund Bengt                       Botnia                              
  116     11:58   13625  509306   Sundelin Rolf-Erik                  GIF                                 
  117     12:00    5296  102565   Tikkanen Tapio                      SaSu                                
  118     12:02   20569  105361   Slotte Harald                       Botnia                              
  119     12:04   16773  176941   Sivén Osmo                          ÄhtU                                
  120     12:06   11445  239108   Österbacka Bo                       Minken                              
  121     12:08   20592   49161   Torrkulla Tage                      Botnia                              

D50 2,14 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 8

  123     11:58   96505  230765   Udell Tina                          Solf                                
  124     12:00   20584  502881   Svartsjö Åsa                        Botnia                              
  125     12:02   20744  221765   Strandberg Annika                   Femman                              
  126     12:04   11782  181840   Snickars Virpi                      Solf                                
  127     12:06   13090  177643   Granlund Elisabeth                  Minken                              
  128     12:08  100694  503293   Lindgren Annika                     Femman                              

D55 2,14 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 8

  130     11:40   37808  244971   Friman Rose-Maj                     Solf                                
  131     11:42   17974  228700   Reiman Anu                          AngA                                

H70 2,18 km

deltagare: 14   kontroller: 8

  133     11:15    1682  189233   Lassila Heikki                      PiTa                                
  134     11:17  111444  201428   Blomqvist Carl-Henrik               Minken                              
  135     11:19    4590  117900   Haapalehto Raimo                    VetU                                
  136     11:21   37693  218701   Rauma Håkan                         Botnia                              
  137     11:23   15682  181914   Haldin Torvald                      Femman                              
  138     11:25   16927  506443   Kujanpää Heikki                     JS Rasti                            
  139     11:27   27930  506644   Forsén Björn                        NOK                                 
  140     11:29   27316  502892   Juola Eero                          KoS                                 
  141     11:31   38787  157566   Grannabba Gustav                    Botnia                              
  142     11:33   20637  226593   Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav              NOK                                 
  143     11:35   19950  193745   Williamsson Bo-Göran                VaaSu                               
  144     11:37   15252  504756   Turunen Erkki                       SuSe                                
  145     11:39   20634  254215   Eklund Sven                         NOK                                 
  146     11:41   16971  216556   Åkerblom Måns                       GIF                                 

H75 2,18 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 8

  148     11:01    9269  156607   Lähdekorpi Mauri                    Femman                              
  149     11:03   19945  182882   Pått Frans                          Minken                              
  150     11:05    3771  235471   Saarimäki Jorma                     VaaSu                               
  151     11:07   20654  220202   Sandgren Lars                       NOK                                 
  152     11:09   19988  188437   Torrkulla Roy                       Minken                              
  153     11:11   19430  235693   Östman Lars-Erik                    Brahe                               
  154     11:13   13162  251743   Koski Matti J                       NOK                                 

D16 2,30 km

deltagare: 8   kontroller: 8

  156     11:30   37402   59245   Lindgren Ida                        Femman                              
  157     11:32   97014  235019   Kullman Thea                        Falken                              
  158     11:34  100888  500411   Nynäs Amanda                        Botnia                              
  159     11:36   96570  507799   Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf                                
  160     11:38   97347  199090   Lindfors Karolina                   Falken                              
  161     11:40  103699  235419   Gripenberg Ester                    Brahe                               
  162     11:42  105977  509185   Enlund Julia                        Femman                              
  163     11:44   96961  508380   Jansson Mia                         Falken                              

D70 1,58 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 7

  165     11:28    3564   50178   Wikblom Marianne                    Minken                              
  166     11:30   20652  177893   Sandgren Ann-Mari                   NOK                                 
  167     11:32    7501  190426   Stoor Anne                          KoS                                 
  168     11:34   19948  246358   Pått Saga                           Minken                              
  169     11:36    9270   50063   Lähdekorpi Kaija                    Femman                              

H80 1,58 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 7

  171     11:01   33231  506204   Storm Sven-Olof                     Femman                              
  172     11:03   17029  113073   Holm Lars-Gunnar                    Botnia                              
  173     11:05   20796  245248   Hjerpe Lars                         Femman                              

H90 1,23 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 5

  175     11:03   20619  250697   Löfroth Thor                        Kronan                              

H12 1,93 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 8

  177     11:00  106817  215229   Sundqvist Ivar                      Falken                              
  178     11:02  106235  218350   Wikblom Sander                      Minken                              
  179     11:04  111337  235132   Kullberg Adam                       Malax                               
  180     11:06  108972  228736   Hertsbacka Isak                     NOK                                 
  181     11:08  111280  501342   Sundberg Hannes                     Minken                              
  182     11:10  108662  249052   Grankull Sebastian                  Kronan                              

D12 1,93 km

deltagare: 9   kontroller: 8

  184     11:12  106230  215399   Backlund Thelma                     Femman                              
  185     11:14  108976  218655   Snickars Lea                        NOK                                 
  186     11:16  107810  229240   Peltoniemi Reetta                   Brahe                               
  187     11:18  110285  231759   Wikblom Thea                        Minken                              
  188     11:20  107533  508119   Norrgård Ida                        Femman                              
  189     11:22  102489  229830   Sikkilä Iines                       LapVi                               
  190     11:24  112761  242969   Henriksson Meya                     Falken                              
  191     11:26  107531  503332   Torrkulla Moa                       Femman                              
  192     11:28  104477  203214   Nynäs Matilda                       Botnia                              

H14 2,33 km

deltagare: 13   kontroller: 9

  194     11:05  111998  231929   Klemets Emil                        Falken                              
  195     11:07  114653  242960   Hjerpe Arvid                        Femman                              
  196     11:09  106574  511054   West Viktor                         Minken                              
  197     11:11  103384  205480   Lindfors Kevin                      Falken                              
  198     11:13   96974  153351   Porthin Arik                        Brahe                               
  199     11:15   96981  181115   Wikblom Melker                      Minken                              
  200     11:17  103367  194886   Jansson Lukas                       Falken                              
  201     11:19   97036  154715   Nyman Vilhelm                       Brahe                               
  202     11:21   97024   49188   Forsström Emil                      Botnia                              
  203     11:23  100398  512330   Bergström Kasper                    Kristina                            
  204     11:25  107990  195077   Kallio Santeri                      KoS                                 
  205     11:27  103205  239134   Lindfors Hugo                       Falken                              
  206     11:29  105246  218816   Berg Eelian                         Botnia                              

D14 2,33 km

deltagare: 9   kontroller: 9

  208     11:30  111996  215230   Westerbacka Julia                   Falken                              
  209     11:32  106563  510822   Björkfors Elsie                     Botnia                              
  210     11:34   97001  235620   Torrkulla Venla                     Femman                              
  211     11:36  108664  501564   Svenlin Alva                        Kronan                              
  212     11:38  106053  220486   Liljeqvist Emilia                   Minken                              
  213     11:40  107534  221830   Enlund Isabella                     Femman                              
  214     11:42   92032  201201   Koski Hanni                         Koovee                              
  215     11:44  112113  242937   Henriksson Maja                     Falken                              
  216     11:46  111971  503188   Löfqvist Linn                       Femman                              

H10RR 1,43 km

deltagare: 10   kontroller: 6

  218     11:19  114654  242955   Hjerpe Henrik                       Femman                              
  219     11:21  108173  232450   Lindfors Rasmus                     Falken                              
  220     11:23  110800  242970   Dardas Samra                        IkNV                                
  221     11:25  108961  503303   Norrgård Isak                       Femman                              
  222     11:27  104067  222340   Koski Konsta                        Koovee                              
  223     11:29  117041  199091   Spets Oliver                        Falken                              
  224     11:31  116036  232443   Slotte Nils                         Kronan                              
  225     11:33  112915  501173   Sundberg Elias                      Minken                              
  226     11:35  114413  237298   Klemets Jakob                       Falken                              
  227     11:37  111963  228775   Björkfors Einar                     Botnia                              

D10RR 1,43 km

deltagare: 14   kontroller: 6

  229     11:00  111999  249185   Sundvik Agnes                       Minken                              
  230     11:02  117555       0 L Isaksson Alicia                                                         
  231     11:04  108344  228940   Sundqvist Ida                       Falken                              
  232     11:06  117757  251054   Kullberg Ester                      Malax                               
  233     11:08  110286  238961   Wikblom Ylva                        Minken                              
  234     11:10  114510  205122   Snickars Maja                       NOK                                 
  235     11:12  117705  506110   Storgård Lova                       Femman                              
  236     11:14  117040  238216   Spets Wilma                         Falken                              
  237     11:16  108914  249203   Grankull Daniela                    Kronan                              
  238     11:18  111300  231236   Enlund Nova                         Femman                              
  239     11:20  114419  254173   NIlsson Ella                        Minken                              
  240     11:22  116776  252090   Hertsbacka Linnea                   NOK                                 
  241     11:24  117706  506091   Storgård Vilja                      Femman                              
  242     11:26  108349  231271   Lindfors Mira                       Falken