Falkens Nationella 25-07-2020, Sundby, IK Falken

H21 H20 H35 H40 H18 H45 D21 D35 D40 D65 H50 H55 D18 D45 H16 H60 H65 D50 D55 H70 H75 D16 D70 H80 H90 H12 D12 H14 D14 H10RR D10RR

H21 5,10 km

                                                    1. (167 m)    2. (172 m)    3. (411 m)    4. (215 m)    5. (435 m)    6. (366 m)    7. (813 m)    8. (511 m)    9. (144 m)   10. (366 m)   11. (368 m)   12. (107 m)   13. (217 m)   14. (397 m)   15. (128 m)   16. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Fredric Portin                 PIF          1-01:19.0     1-02:24.0     1-04:54.0     1-06:13.0     1-09:03.0     1-11:41.0     1-17:04.0     1-19:55.0     1-20:46.0     1-22:58.0     1-25:04.0     1-25:50.0     1-27:04.0     1-29:08.0     1-29:46.0     1-30:14.2       30:14.2     5:55   Fredric Portin
                                                    1-01:19.0     1-01:05.0     1-02:30.0     1-01:19.0     1-02:50.0     1-02:38.0     4-05:23.0     1-02:51.0     1-00:51.0     1-02:12.0     1-02:06.0     5-00:46.0     1-01:14.0     1-02:04.0     1-00:38.0     6-00:28.2               

    2.  Filip Brunell                  Minken       8-01:46.0     7-03:03.0     4-05:45.0     4-07:20.0     3-10:53.0     3-13:33.0     3-19:09.0     2-22:13.0     2-23:14.0     3-25:38.0     2-28:09.0     3-28:56.0     2-30:16.0     2-32:33.0     2-33:17.0     2-33:48.8       33:48.8     6:37   Filip Brunell
                                                    8-01:46.0     6-01:17.0     4-02:42.0     2-01:35.0     3-03:33.0     2-02:40.0     5-05:36.0     3-03:04.0     5-01:01.0     5-02:24.0     3-02:31.0     6-00:47.0     3-01:20.0     3-02:17.0     7-00:44.0    12-00:31.8               

    3.  Samu Heiska                    TuMe         3-01:31.0     2-02:43.0     2-05:22.0     2-07:03.0     2-10:42.0     2-13:26.0     2-18:47.0     3-22:22.0     3-23:17.0     2-25:32.0     4-28:49.0     4-29:31.0     3-30:55.0     3-33:13.0     3-33:53.0     3-34:18.5       34:18.5     6:43   Samu Heiska
                                                    3-01:31.0     2-01:12.0     2-02:39.0     3-01:41.0     4-03:39.0     3-02:44.0     3-05:21.0     8-03:35.0     2-00:55.0     3-02:15.0    10-03:17.0     1-00:42.0     5-01:24.0     4-02:18.0     2-00:40.0     2-00:25.5               

    4.  Daniel Stenlund                PR           6-01:39.0     5-02:53.0     3-05:34.0     3-07:19.0     4-11:33.0     4-14:21.0     4-19:29.0     4-22:37.0     4-23:35.0     4-25:49.0     3-28:10.0     2-28:53.0     4-31:19.0     4-33:41.0     4-34:24.0     4-34:54.6       34:54.6     6:50   Daniel Stenlund
                                                    6-01:39.0     3-01:14.0     3-02:41.0     5-01:45.0     9-04:14.0     4-02:48.0     1-05:08.0     4-03:08.0     3-00:58.0     2-02:14.0     2-02:21.0     2-00:43.0    17-02:26.0     5-02:22.0     5-00:43.0    10-00:30.6               

    5.  Anders Bäckström               Femman      13-02:00.0    12-03:28.0     7-06:26.0     6-08:12.0     4-11:33.0     5-15:01.0     5-20:54.0     5-24:09.0     5-25:13.0     5-27:36.0     5-30:24.0     5-31:08.0     5-32:33.0     5-35:04.0     5-35:47.0     5-36:14.9       36:14.9     7:06   Anders Bäckström
                                                   13-02:00.0    11-01:28.0     6-02:58.0     6-01:46.0     2-03:21.0     8-03:28.0     7-05:53.0     5-03:15.0     8-01:04.0     4-02:23.0     7-02:48.0     3-00:44.0     6-01:25.0     8-02:31.0     5-00:43.0     5-00:27.9               

    6.  Emil Jansson                   Brahe        6-01:39.0     8-03:05.0    12-07:07.0    10-08:59.0     7-12:39.0     6-15:39.0     8-21:53.0     8-25:29.0     8-26:30.0     7-29:19.0     7-31:56.0     7-32:46.0     7-34:19.0     6-36:42.0     6-37:28.0     6-37:51.2       37:51.2     7:25   Emil Jansson
                                                    6-01:39.0     7-01:26.0    15-04:02.0     9-01:52.0     6-03:40.0     6-03:00.0     9-06:14.0    10-03:36.0     5-01:01.0     9-02:49.0     5-02:37.0     7-00:50.0     8-01:33.0     6-02:23.0    10-00:46.0     1-00:23.2               

    7.  Kimmo Mieskoski                RaLu         5-01:34.0     3-02:48.0     9-06:44.0     7-08:26.0     6-12:06.0     7-15:43.0     6-21:38.0     6-24:57.0     6-26:18.0     6-28:52.0     6-31:34.0     6-32:26.0     6-33:48.0     7-36:44.0     7-37:29.0     7-38:01.2       38:01.2     7:27   Kimmo Mieskoski
                                                    5-01:34.0     3-01:14.0    14-03:56.0     4-01:42.0     6-03:40.0     9-03:37.0     8-05:55.0     6-03:19.0    15-01:21.0     8-02:34.0     6-02:42.0    10-00:52.0     4-01:22.0    14-02:56.0     8-00:45.0    13-00:32.2               

    8.  Staffan Järn                   Femman      10-01:49.0    10-03:16.0    10-06:51.0    12-09:15.0     8-13:05.0     9-17:09.0     9-23:42.0     9-27:30.0     9-28:42.0     9-31:31.0     8-34:42.0     8-35:33.0     8-37:19.0     8-39:49.0     8-40:35.0     8-41:05.0       41:05.0     8:03   Staffan Järn
                                                   10-01:49.0     9-01:27.0    12-03:35.0    15-02:24.0     8-03:50.0    13-04:04.0    12-06:33.0    12-03:48.0    13-01:12.0     9-02:49.0     9-03:11.0     9-00:51.0    14-01:46.0     7-02:30.0    10-00:46.0     8-00:30.0               

    9.  Hannes Holmback                Femman       9-01:47.0    13-04:35.0    13-07:23.0    15-11:02.0    15-15:58.0    15-21:35.0    14-27:12.0    14-30:15.0    14-31:16.0    12-33:40.0    11-36:14.0    10-36:59.0    10-38:18.0     9-40:26.0     9-41:06.0     9-41:32.9       41:32.9     8:08   Hannes Holmback
                                                    9-01:47.0    16-02:48.0     5-02:48.0    17-03:39.0    14-04:56.0    16-05:37.0     6-05:37.0     2-03:03.0     5-01:01.0     5-02:24.0     4-02:34.0     4-00:45.0     2-01:19.0     2-02:08.0     2-00:40.0     4-00:26.9               

   10.  Johan Lövsund                  Botnia      13-02:00.0    11-03:27.0    11-07:04.0    11-09:10.0     9-13:26.0    10-17:10.0    10-24:05.0    10-27:40.0    10-28:49.0    10-31:59.0     9-35:36.0     9-36:33.0     9-38:17.0    10-41:07.0    10-42:00.0    10-42:30.2       42:30.2     8:20   Johan Lövsund
                                                   13-02:00.0     9-01:27.0    13-03:37.0    12-02:06.0    10-04:16.0    11-03:44.0    13-06:55.0     8-03:35.0    11-01:09.0    11-03:10.0    14-03:37.0    12-00:57.0    13-01:44.0    12-02:50.0    15-00:53.0     9-00:30.2               

   11.  Emil Johansson                 Brahe       11-01:53.0    14-04:37.0    16-09:24.0    16-11:15.0    12-14:54.0    12-17:59.0    11-24:31.0    11-28:41.0    11-29:46.0    11-33:07.0    12-36:29.0    11-37:19.0    11-38:57.0    11-41:29.0    11-42:17.0    11-42:45.7       42:45.7     8:23   Emil Johansson
                                                   11-01:53.0    15-02:44.0    17-04:47.0     8-01:51.0     4-03:39.0     7-03:05.0    11-06:32.0    16-04:10.0     9-01:05.0    14-03:21.0    12-03:22.0     7-00:50.0    10-01:38.0     9-02:32.0    12-00:48.0     7-00:28.7               

   12.  Valter Joensuu                 Brahe       12-01:58.0     9-03:14.0     8-06:32.0     9-08:55.0    10-13:35.0     8-16:24.0     7-21:42.0     7-25:14.0     7-26:22.0     8-30:07.0    10-35:41.0    12-37:21.0    12-39:07.0    12-41:53.0    12-42:34.0    12-42:59.5       42:59.5     8:25   Valter Joensuu
                                                   12-01:58.0     5-01:16.0     8-03:18.0    14-02:23.0    12-04:40.0     5-02:49.0     2-05:18.0     7-03:32.0    10-01:08.0    16-03:45.0    16-05:34.0    16-01:40.0    14-01:46.0    11-02:46.0     4-00:41.0     2-00:25.5               

   13.  Peter Sundelin                 Femman      17-03:51.0    17-05:29.0    15-09:03.0    14-10:52.0    14-15:09.0    13-19:01.0    13-26:01.0    12-29:45.0    12-30:59.0    13-34:11.0    13-37:36.0    13-39:07.0    13-40:42.0    13-43:22.0    13-44:15.0    13-44:50.2       44:50.2     8:47   Peter Sundelin
                                                   17-03:51.0    13-01:38.0    11-03:34.0     7-01:49.0    11-04:17.0    12-03:52.0    14-07:00.0    11-03:44.0    14-01:14.0    12-03:12.0    13-03:25.0    15-01:31.0     9-01:35.0    10-02:40.0    15-00:53.0    17-00:35.2               

   14.  Robin Udell                    Solf         3-01:31.0     6-02:59.0     6-06:21.0     8-08:43.0    11-14:04.0    11-17:43.0    12-25:57.0    13-29:48.0    13-31:11.0    14-34:30.0    14-40:06.0    14-41:04.0    14-42:43.0    14-45:45.0    14-46:34.0    14-47:07.2       47:07.2     9:14   Robin Udell
                                                    3-01:31.0    11-01:28.0    10-03:22.0    13-02:22.0    15-05:21.0    10-03:39.0    15-08:14.0    14-03:51.0    16-01:23.0    13-03:19.0    17-05:36.0    13-00:58.0    12-01:39.0    15-03:02.0    14-00:49.0    15-00:33.2               

   15.  Axel Johansson                 Brahe       16-02:42.0    15-04:58.0    14-08:17.0    13-10:20.0    13-15:06.0    14-19:45.0    15-29:34.0    15-33:42.0    15-34:52.0    15-38:29.0    15-41:37.0    15-43:03.0    15-44:41.0    15-47:32.0    15-48:20.0    15-48:51.6       48:51.6     9:34   Axel Johansson
                                                   16-02:42.0    14-02:16.0     9-03:19.0    10-02:03.0    13-04:46.0    14-04:39.0    17-09:49.0    15-04:08.0    12-01:10.0    15-03:37.0     8-03:08.0    14-01:26.0    10-01:38.0    13-02:51.0    12-00:48.0    11-00:31.6               

   16.  Joakim Hakala                  Femman      15-02:04.0    16-05:19.0    17-09:56.0    17-12:55.0    16-21:09.0    16-25:59.0    16-35:06.0    16-40:52.0    16-42:22.0    16-46:20.0    16-50:12.0    16-51:06.0    16-53:30.0    16-57:22.0    16-58:23.0    16-58:58.1       58:58.1    11:33   Joakim Hakala
                                                   15-02:04.0    17-03:15.0    16-04:37.0    16-02:59.0    16-08:14.0    15-04:50.0    16-09:07.0    17-05:46.0    17-01:30.0    17-03:58.0    15-03:52.0    11-00:54.0    16-02:24.0    17-03:52.0    17-01:01.0    16-00:35.1               

        Otto Sund                      Trian        2-01:25.0     4-02:51.0     5-05:51.0     5-07:54.0                   0-14:45.0     0-21:12.0     0-25:01.0     0-26:01.0     0-28:28.0     0-31:47.0     0-34:27.0     0-35:55.0     0-39:46.0     0-40:31.0     0-41:04.1         Disk.            Otto Sund
                                                    2-01:25.0     7-01:26.0     7-03:00.0    10-02:03.0                                10-06:27.0    13-03:49.0     4-01:00.0     7-02:27.0    11-03:19.0    17-02:40.0     7-01:28.0    16-03:51.0     8-00:45.0    14-00:33.1               

H20 4,14 km

                                                    1. (197 m)    2. (109 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (366 m)    5. (813 m)    6. (511 m)    7. (157 m)    8. (300 m)    9. (378 m)   10. (107 m)   11. (162 m)   12. (377 m)   13. (128 m)   14. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Gustav Forsell                 Botnia       3-06:35.0     3-08:41.0     3-10:53.0     3-14:53.0     2-22:14.0     2-25:49.0     2-27:36.0     1-29:53.0     1-34:33.0     1-35:35.0     1-36:52.0     1-39:13.0     1-40:04.0     1-40:33.3       40:33.3     9:47   Gustav Forsell
                                                    3-06:35.0     3-02:06.0     1-02:12.0     1-04:00.0     1-07:21.0     1-03:35.0     3-01:47.0     1-02:17.0     1-04:40.0     1-01:02.0     1-01:17.0     1-02:21.0     1-00:51.0     1-00:29.3               

    2.  Lucas Mylläri                  NOK          1-03:12.0     1-04:18.0     1-06:38.0     1-11:10.0     1-20:48.0     1-25:18.0     1-26:30.0     2-29:57.0     2-36:26.0     2-37:30.0     2-40:07.0     2-43:10.0     2-44:03.0     2-44:35.6       44:35.6    10:46   Lucas Mylläri
                                                    1-03:12.0     1-01:06.0     2-02:20.0     2-04:32.0     3-09:38.0     2-04:30.0     1-01:12.0     3-03:27.0     3-06:29.0     2-01:04.0     3-02:37.0     2-03:03.0     3-00:53.0     2-00:32.6               

    3.  Hannes Kullman                 Falken       2-04:58.0     2-06:23.0     2-09:13.0     2-14:48.0     3-23:59.0     3-29:51.0     3-31:12.0     3-33:57.0     3-38:55.0     3-40:50.0     3-42:21.0     3-45:24.0     3-46:16.0     3-46:51.9       46:51.9    11:19   Hannes Kullman
                                                    2-04:58.0     2-01:25.0     3-02:50.0     3-05:35.0     2-09:11.0     3-05:52.0     2-01:21.0     2-02:45.0     2-04:58.0     3-01:55.0     2-01:31.0     2-03:03.0     2-00:52.0     3-00:35.9               

H35 4,14 km

                                                    1. (197 m)    2. (109 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (366 m)    5. (813 m)    6. (511 m)    7. (157 m)    8. (300 m)    9. (378 m)   10. (107 m)   11. (162 m)   12. (377 m)   13. (128 m)   14. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Timo Hongell                   KoS          2-02:08.0     1-03:10.0     1-05:09.0     1-08:44.0     1-15:39.0     1-19:30.0     1-20:47.0     1-24:00.0     2-27:31.0     2-28:42.0     1-30:02.0     1-32:27.0     1-33:22.0     1-33:54.9       33:54.9     8:11   Timo Hongell
                                                    2-02:08.0     1-01:02.0     1-01:59.0     1-03:35.0     3-06:55.0     1-03:51.0     4-01:17.0     3-03:13.0     2-03:31.0     3-01:11.0     4-01:20.0     2-02:25.0     5-00:55.0     1-00:32.9               

    2.  Jonas Vesterback               Malax        1-02:04.0     2-03:11.0     2-05:24.0     2-09:10.0     2-15:41.0     2-19:40.0     2-20:55.0     3-24:11.0     1-27:05.0     1-28:04.0     2-30:11.0     2-32:32.0     1-33:22.0     2-33:55.4       33:55.4     8:11   Jonas Vesterback
                                                    1-02:04.0     2-01:07.0     3-02:13.0     2-03:46.0     1-06:31.0     2-03:59.0     3-01:15.0     4-03:16.0     1-02:54.0     1-00:59.0     6-02:07.0     1-02:21.0     2-00:50.0     3-00:33.4               

    3.  Kim Berg                       Botnia       4-02:20.0     3-03:31.0     3-05:34.0     3-09:28.0     3-16:02.0     3-20:13.0     3-21:23.0     1-24:00.0     3-29:34.0     3-31:29.0     3-32:46.0     3-35:28.0     3-36:14.0     3-36:47.1       36:47.1     8:53   Kim Berg
                                                    4-02:20.0     3-01:11.0     2-02:03.0     4-03:54.0     2-06:34.0     3-04:11.0     1-01:10.0     1-02:37.0     5-05:34.0     5-01:55.0     2-01:17.0     4-02:42.0     1-00:46.0     2-00:33.1               

    4.  Anssi Pannula                  ViPa         3-02:15.0     5-04:01.0     5-06:35.0     4-10:25.0     4-17:49.0     4-22:21.0     4-23:59.0     5-29:19.0     5-33:49.0     4-34:49.0     4-36:04.0     4-38:31.0     4-39:24.0     4-39:58.1       39:58.1     9:39   Anssi Pannula
                                                    3-02:15.0     5-01:46.0     5-02:34.0     3-03:50.0     4-07:24.0     4-04:32.0     5-01:38.0     6-05:20.0     4-04:30.0     2-01:00.0     1-01:15.0     3-02:27.0     3-00:53.0     4-00:34.1               

    5.  Tomas Knutar                   Terjärv      5-02:38.0     4-03:53.0     4-06:15.0     5-10:56.0     5-18:53.0     5-23:29.0     5-24:42.0     4-27:23.0     4-33:43.0     5-35:39.0     5-36:58.0     5-39:48.0     5-40:41.0     5-41:17.4       41:17.4     9:58   Tomas Knutar
                                                    5-02:38.0     4-01:15.0     4-02:22.0     5-04:41.0     5-07:57.0     5-04:36.0     2-01:13.0     2-02:41.0     6-06:20.0     6-01:56.0     3-01:19.0     5-02:50.0     3-00:53.0     5-00:36.4               

    6.  Mattias Gripenberg             Brahe        6-03:42.0     6-05:32.0     6-08:37.0     6-13:47.0     6-24:36.0     6-30:30.0     6-32:11.0     6-35:29.0     6-39:51.0     6-41:04.0     6-43:05.0     6-46:59.0     6-48:09.0     6-48:56.3       48:56.3    11:49   Mattias Gripenberg
                                                    6-03:42.0     6-01:50.0     6-03:05.0     6-05:10.0     6-10:49.0     6-05:54.0     6-01:41.0     5-03:18.0     3-04:22.0     4-01:13.0     5-02:01.0     6-03:54.0     6-01:10.0     6-00:47.3               

H40 4,14 km

                                                    1. (197 m)    2. (109 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (366 m)    5. (813 m)    6. (511 m)    7. (157 m)    8. (300 m)    9. (378 m)   10. (107 m)   11. (162 m)   12. (377 m)   13. (128 m)   14. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Juha-Matti Laakso              RasKu        1-02:06.0     2-04:52.0     1-06:47.0     1-09:42.0     1-16:04.0     1-19:42.0     1-20:44.0     1-23:35.0     1-26:19.0     1-27:04.0     1-28:11.0     1-30:29.0     1-31:13.0     1-31:45.5       31:45.5     7:40   Juha-Matti Laakso
                                                    1-02:06.0     3-02:46.0     1-01:55.0     1-02:55.0     1-06:22.0     1-03:38.0     1-01:02.0     2-02:51.0     1-02:44.0     1-00:45.0     1-01:07.0     1-02:18.0     1-00:44.0     1-00:32.5               

    2.  Jussi Lassila                  PiTa         2-02:47.0     1-04:00.0     2-06:54.0     2-11:59.0     2-19:50.0     2-24:37.0     2-26:00.0     2-28:48.0     2-32:46.0     2-33:52.0     2-35:24.0     2-38:24.0     2-39:22.0     2-40:00.5       40:00.5     9:39   Jussi Lassila
                                                    2-02:47.0     1-01:13.0     2-02:54.0     2-05:05.0     2-07:51.0     2-04:47.0     2-01:23.0     1-02:48.0     2-03:58.0     2-01:06.0     2-01:32.0     4-03:00.0     3-00:58.0     3-00:38.5               

    3.  Markus Nilsson                 Minken       4-04:29.0     3-05:51.0     3-08:48.0     3-16:16.0     3-29:54.0     3-34:42.0     3-36:21.0     3-40:15.0     3-44:23.0     3-45:34.0     3-47:25.0     3-50:16.0     3-51:14.0     3-51:56.6       51:56.6    12:32   Markus Nilsson
                                                    4-04:29.0     2-01:22.0     3-02:57.0     4-07:28.0     4-13:38.0     3-04:48.0     4-01:39.0     4-03:54.0     3-04:08.0     3-01:11.0     3-01:51.0     3-02:51.0     3-00:58.0     4-00:42.6               

    4.  Fredrik Kullberg               Malax        3-03:14.0     4-08:36.0     4-12:48.0     4-20:11.0     4-31:58.0     4-37:25.0     4-38:53.0     4-42:05.0     4-48:12.0     4-49:24.0     4-51:27.0     4-54:09.0     4-54:59.0     4-55:36.9       55:36.9    13:26   Fredrik Kullberg
                                                    3-03:14.0     4-05:22.0     4-04:12.0     3-07:23.0     3-11:47.0     4-05:27.0     3-01:28.0     3-03:12.0     4-06:07.0     4-01:12.0     4-02:03.0     2-02:42.0     2-00:50.0     2-00:37.9               

H18 4,00 km

                                                    1. (167 m)    2. (202 m)    3. (256 m)    4. (719 m)    5. (773 m)    6. (157 m)    7. (300 m)    8. (331 m)    9. (123 m)   10. (164 m)   11. (397 m)   12. (128 m)   13. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Ludvig Nordin                  NOK          1-02:33.0     1-05:47.0     1-09:45.0     1-24:23.0     1-38:31.0     1-40:09.0     1-46:04.0     1-50:20.0     1-53:39.0     1-57:56.0   1-1:02:09.0   1-1:03:04.0   1-1:03:43.5     1:03:43.5    15:56   Ludvig Nordin
                                                    1-02:33.0     1-03:14.0     1-03:58.0     1-14:38.0     1-14:08.0     1-01:38.0     1-05:55.0     1-04:16.0     1-03:19.0     1-04:17.0     1-04:13.0     1-00:55.0     1-00:39.5               

H45 4,00 km

                                                    1. (167 m)    2. (202 m)    3. (256 m)    4. (719 m)    5. (773 m)    6. (157 m)    7. (300 m)    8. (331 m)    9. (123 m)   10. (164 m)   11. (397 m)   12. (128 m)   13. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jari Kalliokoski               HalTo        5-03:28.0     5-06:14.0     5-08:44.0     1-14:52.0     1-20:46.0     1-22:04.0     1-24:22.0     1-27:09.0     1-28:18.0     1-29:48.0     1-32:47.0     1-33:35.0     1-34:09.3       34:09.3     8:32   Jari Kalliokoski
                                                    5-03:28.0     3-02:46.0     3-02:30.0     2-06:08.0     1-05:54.0     2-01:18.0     1-02:18.0     2-02:47.0     1-01:09.0     3-01:30.0     3-02:59.0     2-00:48.0     3-00:34.3               

    2.  Patrik Nyman                   Brahe        1-02:31.0     4-05:40.0     4-08:24.0     2-14:55.0     2-21:53.0     2-23:21.0     2-26:18.0     3-29:21.0     3-30:40.0     2-32:03.0     2-34:51.0     2-35:43.0     2-36:21.1       36:21.1     9:05   Patrik Nyman
                                                    1-02:31.0     6-03:09.0     6-02:44.0     3-06:31.0     6-06:58.0     5-01:28.0     4-02:57.0     3-03:03.0     4-01:19.0     1-01:23.0     2-02:48.0     5-00:52.0     5-00:38.1               

    3.  Markus Lindgren                Botnia       4-02:55.0     2-05:15.0     2-08:10.0     3-15:28.0     4-22:16.0     4-23:46.0     4-26:52.0     4-30:11.0     4-32:27.0     4-34:16.0     3-37:03.0     3-37:53.0     3-38:28.2       38:28.2     9:37   Markus Lindgren
                                                    4-02:55.0     2-02:20.0     7-02:55.0     4-07:18.0     4-06:48.0     8-01:30.0     6-03:06.0     5-03:19.0     6-02:16.0     5-01:49.0     1-02:47.0     3-00:50.0     4-00:35.2               

    4.  Jan-Anders Backlund            Femman       7-04:13.0     7-08:12.0     7-10:18.0     4-15:34.0     3-22:15.0     3-23:26.0     3-26:26.0     2-29:12.0     2-30:21.0     3-32:54.0     4-38:15.0     4-39:00.0     4-39:29.2       39:29.2     9:52   Jan-Anders Backlund
                                                    7-04:13.0     7-03:59.0     1-02:06.0     1-05:16.0     2-06:41.0     1-01:11.0     5-03:00.0     1-02:46.0     1-01:09.0     6-02:33.0     8-05:21.0     1-00:45.0     1-00:29.2               

    5.  Jan Torrkulla                  Femman       2-02:49.0     1-04:58.0     1-07:57.0     5-16:57.0     5-24:33.0     5-26:01.0     6-30:27.0     6-33:54.0     5-35:12.0     5-36:51.0     5-40:30.0     5-41:38.0     5-42:28.1       42:28.1    10:37   Jan Torrkulla
                                                    2-02:49.0     1-02:09.0     8-02:59.0     7-09:00.0     8-07:36.0     5-01:28.0     8-04:26.0     6-03:27.0     3-01:18.0     4-01:39.0     7-03:39.0     8-01:08.0     8-00:50.1               

    6.  Tommi Isomäki                  PieHi        6-04:04.0     6-07:06.0     6-09:41.0     7-18:38.0     7-25:34.0     7-27:02.0     7-30:36.0     7-36:06.0     7-38:30.0     6-39:55.0     6-42:58.0     6-43:51.0     6-44:24.6       44:24.6    11:06   Tommi Isomäki
                                                    6-04:04.0     5-03:02.0     4-02:35.0     6-08:57.0     5-06:56.0     5-01:28.0     7-03:34.0     8-05:30.0     7-02:24.0     2-01:25.0     4-03:03.0     6-00:53.0     2-00:33.6               

    7.  Peter Wik                      Femman       3-02:50.0     3-05:36.0     3-08:15.0     6-17:39.0     6-25:01.0     6-26:24.0     5-29:04.0     5-32:08.0     6-36:57.0     7-41:05.0     7-44:36.0     7-45:36.0     7-46:15.2       46:15.2    11:33   Peter Wik
                                                    3-02:50.0     3-02:46.0     5-02:39.0     8-09:24.0     7-07:22.0     4-01:23.0     2-02:40.0     4-03:04.0     8-04:49.0     8-04:08.0     6-03:31.0     7-01:00.0     6-00:39.2               

        Dan Snåre                      Botnia                     0-04:20.0     0-06:37.0     0-14:23.0     0-21:05.0     0-22:27.0     0-25:08.0     0-29:07.0     0-31:09.0     0-34:18.0     0-37:21.0     0-38:11.0     0-38:50.4         Disk.            Dan Snåre
                                                                                2-02:17.0     5-07:46.0     3-06:42.0     3-01:22.0     3-02:41.0     7-03:59.0     5-02:02.0     7-03:09.0     4-03:03.0     3-00:50.0     7-00:39.4               

D21 4,00 km

                                                    1. (167 m)    2. (202 m)    3. (256 m)    4. (719 m)    5. (773 m)    6. (157 m)    7. (300 m)    8. (331 m)    9. (123 m)   10. (164 m)   11. (397 m)   12. (128 m)   13. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Sari Anttonen                  Pohjant      1-01:36.0     1-03:23.0     1-05:32.0     1-11:03.0     1-16:41.0     1-17:45.0     1-19:56.0     1-22:28.0     1-23:22.0     1-24:37.0     1-27:13.0     1-28:01.0     1-28:32.3       28:32.3     7:08   Sari Anttonen
                                                    1-01:36.0     1-01:47.0     3-02:09.0     1-05:31.0     2-05:38.0     1-01:04.0     1-02:11.0     1-02:32.0     1-00:54.0     3-01:15.0     1-02:36.0     2-00:48.0     1-00:31.3               

    2.  Laura Portin                   PIF          4-02:11.0     4-04:19.0     6-06:39.0     2-12:47.0     2-18:37.0     2-19:49.0     2-22:14.0     2-25:01.0     2-26:07.0     2-27:21.0     2-30:10.0     2-31:02.0     2-31:36.1       31:36.1     7:54   Laura Portin
                                                    4-02:11.0     6-02:08.0     5-02:20.0     2-06:08.0     3-05:50.0     4-01:12.0     3-02:25.0     4-02:47.0     3-01:06.0     2-01:14.0     3-02:49.0     5-00:52.0     3-00:34.1               

    3.  Julia Järveläinen              Femman       6-02:43.0     6-04:31.0     5-06:36.0     6-14:04.0     4-20:08.0     4-21:26.0     4-23:54.0     4-26:52.0     3-27:55.0     3-29:20.0     3-32:08.0     3-32:57.0     3-33:30.4       33:30.4     8:22   Julia Järveläinen
                                                    6-02:43.0     2-01:48.0     1-02:05.0     5-07:28.0     4-06:04.0     6-01:18.0     5-02:28.0     5-02:58.0     2-01:03.0     5-01:25.0     2-02:48.0     3-00:49.0     2-00:33.4               

    4.  Anna-Sofia Fagerudd            Trian        2-01:55.0     2-03:48.0     2-05:58.0     3-13:12.0     5-20:43.0     5-21:49.0     5-24:15.0     5-27:00.0     4-28:18.0     4-29:34.0     4-32:28.0     4-33:18.0     4-33:52.2       33:52.2     8:28   Anna-Sofia Fagerudd
                                                    2-01:55.0     3-01:53.0     4-02:10.0     4-07:14.0     5-07:31.0     3-01:06.0     4-02:26.0     3-02:45.0     4-01:18.0     4-01:16.0     5-02:54.0     4-00:50.0     4-00:34.2               

    5.  Yvonne Gunell                  PIF          5-02:29.0     5-04:23.0     4-06:31.0     4-13:40.0     3-19:13.0     3-20:18.0     3-22:30.0     3-25:02.0     5-29:06.0     5-30:16.0     5-33:06.0     5-33:52.0     5-34:27.0       34:27.0     8:36   Yvonne Gunell
                                                    5-02:29.0     4-01:54.0     2-02:08.0     3-07:09.0     1-05:33.0     2-01:05.0     2-02:12.0     1-02:32.0     8-04:04.0     1-01:10.0     4-02:50.0     1-00:46.0     6-00:35.0               

    6.  Hanna Lindgren                 Femman       3-02:03.0     3-04:02.0     3-06:27.0     5-13:58.0     6-21:48.0     6-23:00.0     6-25:35.0     6-28:39.0     6-30:04.0     6-31:31.0     6-34:28.0     6-35:21.0     6-35:55.7       35:55.7     8:59   Hanna Lindgren
                                                    3-02:03.0     5-01:59.0     6-02:25.0     6-07:31.0     6-07:50.0     4-01:12.0     6-02:35.0     6-03:04.0     6-01:25.0     6-01:27.0     6-02:57.0     6-00:53.0     5-00:34.7               

    7.  Matilda Torrkulla              Femman       7-03:06.0     7-05:43.0     7-08:28.0     7-19:07.0     7-27:30.0     7-28:57.0     7-31:43.0     7-34:48.0     7-36:07.0     7-37:36.0     7-40:50.0     7-41:44.0     7-42:20.8       42:20.8    10:35   Matilda Torrkulla
                                                    7-03:06.0     7-02:37.0     7-02:45.0     8-10:39.0     7-08:23.0     7-01:27.0     7-02:46.0     7-03:05.0     5-01:19.0     7-01:29.0     7-03:14.0     7-00:54.0     8-00:36.8               

    8.  Hanna Karvonen                 Terjärv      8-03:22.0     8-06:19.0     8-10:10.0     8-19:43.0     8-29:23.0     8-31:11.0     8-34:29.0     8-41:29.0     8-42:56.0     8-44:55.0     8-48:53.0     8-49:49.0     8-50:25.5       50:25.5    12:36   Hanna Karvonen
                                                    8-03:22.0     8-02:57.0     8-03:51.0     7-09:33.0     8-09:40.0     8-01:48.0     8-03:18.0     8-07:00.0     7-01:27.0     8-01:59.0     8-03:58.0     8-00:56.0     7-00:36.5               

D35 3,53 km

                                                    1. (197 m)    2. (109 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (582 m)    5. (107 m)    6. (486 m)    7. (320 m)    8. (157 m)    9. (258 m)   10. (205 m)   11. (191 m)   12. (382 m)   13. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Ida Bäckström                  Femman       2-03:33.0     3-05:26.0     2-08:41.0     3-16:46.0     3-18:20.0     3-25:04.0     2-28:45.0     2-30:44.0     1-34:05.0     1-36:57.0     1-39:23.0     1-42:18.0     1-43:06.1       43:06.1    12:12   Ida Bäckström
                                                    2-03:33.0     3-01:53.0     2-03:15.0     3-08:05.0     2-01:34.0     2-06:44.0     1-03:41.0     3-01:59.0     2-03:21.0     2-02:52.0     2-02:26.0     1-02:55.0     1-00:48.1               

    2.  Ann-Sofie Sundelin             Botnia       1-03:25.0     1-04:58.0     1-08:09.0     1-15:50.0     1-17:12.0     1-23:18.0     1-27:25.0     1-29:18.0     3-34:37.0     2-36:59.0     2-39:32.0     2-42:52.0     2-43:45.8       43:45.8    12:23   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
                                                    1-03:25.0     1-01:33.0     1-03:11.0     2-07:41.0     1-01:22.0     1-06:06.0     2-04:07.0     1-01:53.0     3-05:19.0     1-02:22.0     3-02:33.0     3-03:20.0     3-00:53.8               

    3.  Rosmarie Finne                 Solf         3-03:35.0     2-05:17.0     3-08:42.0     2-16:02.0     2-17:39.0     2-24:55.0     3-29:05.0     3-31:03.0     2-34:17.0     3-38:33.0     3-40:33.0     3-43:30.0     3-44:19.9       44:19.9    12:33   Rosmarie Finne
                                                    3-03:35.0     2-01:42.0     3-03:25.0     1-07:20.0     3-01:37.0     3-07:16.0     3-04:10.0     2-01:58.0     1-03:14.0     3-04:16.0     1-02:00.0     2-02:57.0     2-00:49.9               

D40 3,53 km

                                                    1. (197 m)    2. (109 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (582 m)    5. (107 m)    6. (486 m)    7. (320 m)    8. (157 m)    9. (258 m)   10. (205 m)   11. (191 m)   12. (382 m)   13. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hanna-Maija Koski              Koovee       2-03:06.0     2-04:29.0     1-07:04.0     1-12:29.0     1-14:17.0     1-18:48.0     1-21:39.0     1-23:01.0     1-25:48.0     1-28:28.0     1-30:22.0     1-32:34.0     1-33:11.4       33:11.4     9:24   Hanna-Maija Koski
                                                    2-03:06.0     1-01:23.0     1-02:35.0     1-05:25.0     4-01:48.0     1-04:31.0     1-02:51.0     2-01:22.0     1-02:47.0     2-02:40.0     2-01:54.0     1-02:12.0     1-00:37.4               

    2.  Nina Sundberg                  Minken       1-02:53.0     1-04:26.0     3-11:01.0     2-16:47.0     2-18:07.0     2-22:58.0     2-26:16.0     2-27:36.0     2-30:46.0     2-33:00.0     2-34:37.0     2-37:19.0     2-38:04.0       38:04.0    10:47   Nina Sundberg
                                                    1-02:53.0     2-01:33.0     4-06:35.0     2-05:46.0     1-01:20.0     2-04:51.0     2-03:18.0     1-01:20.0     2-03:10.0     1-02:14.0     1-01:37.0     2-02:42.0     3-00:45.0               

    3.  Josefin Torrkulla              Femman       3-03:55.0     3-06:14.0     2-09:14.0     3-16:48.0     3-18:29.0     3-25:38.0     3-29:55.0     3-31:41.0     3-35:33.0     3-38:43.0     3-40:43.0     3-43:43.0     3-44:24.4       44:24.4    12:34   Josefin Torrkulla
                                                    3-03:55.0     4-02:19.0     2-03:00.0     4-07:34.0     2-01:41.0     3-07:09.0     3-04:17.0     3-01:46.0     3-03:52.0     3-03:10.0     3-02:00.0     3-03:00.0     2-00:41.4               

    4.  Susanna Peltoniemi             Brahe        4-06:13.0     4-07:59.0     4-13:23.0     4-20:29.0     4-22:10.0     4-32:32.0     4-37:40.0     4-39:46.0     4-43:45.0   4-1:06:28.0   4-1:08:55.0   4-1:12:04.0   4-1:12:51.7     1:12:51.7    20:38   Susanna Peltoniemi
                                                    4-06:13.0     3-01:46.0     3-05:24.0     3-07:06.0     2-01:41.0     4-10:22.0     4-05:08.0     4-02:06.0     4-03:59.0     4-22:43.0     4-02:27.0     4-03:09.0     4-00:47.7               

D65 1,80 km

                                                    1. (222 m)    2. (218 m)    3. (123 m)    4. (331 m)    5. (203 m)    6. (397 m)    7. (128 m)    8. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hannele Sivén                  ÄhtU         4-03:09.0     1-06:17.0     1-08:01.0     1-11:22.0     1-14:28.0     1-18:28.0     1-19:37.0     1-20:26.6       20:26.6    11:21   Hannele Sivén
                                                    4-03:09.0     1-03:08.0     1-01:44.0     1-03:21.0     1-03:06.0     1-04:00.0     1-01:09.0     1-00:49.6               

    2.  Kirsti Kattilakoski            KoS          5-04:14.0     4-09:51.0     3-11:36.0     3-15:26.0     3-18:33.0     3-22:33.0     2-23:57.0     2-24:52.6       24:52.6    13:49   Kirsti Kattilakoski
                                                    5-04:14.0     4-05:37.0     2-01:45.0     2-03:50.0     2-03:07.0     1-04:00.0     2-01:24.0     3-00:55.6               

    3.  Bodil Fred                     Femman       1-02:38.0     3-07:35.0     2-09:26.0     2-14:12.0     2-17:24.0     2-22:31.0     3-23:59.0     3-24:55.9       24:55.9    13:51   Bodil Fred
                                                    1-02:38.0     3-04:57.0     3-01:51.0     4-04:46.0     3-03:12.0     3-05:07.0     4-01:28.0     4-00:56.9               

    4.  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen          SuSe         2-02:43.0     5-11:57.0     4-13:53.0     4-17:51.0     4-21:33.0     4-27:03.0     4-28:29.0     4-29:23.6       29:23.6    16:20   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
                                                    2-02:43.0     5-09:14.0     4-01:56.0     3-03:58.0     4-03:42.0     4-05:30.0     3-01:26.0     2-00:54.6               

    5.  Raija Lumiaho                  KoS          3-03:08.0     2-06:46.0     5-14:50.0     5-23:27.0     5-27:10.0     5-32:52.0     5-34:26.0     5-35:29.8       35:29.8    19:43   Raija Lumiaho
                                                    3-03:08.0     2-03:38.0     5-08:04.0     5-08:37.0     5-03:43.0     5-05:42.0     5-01:34.0     5-01:03.8               

H50 3,08 km

                                                    1. (197 m)    2. (137 m)    3. (256 m)    4. (587 m)    5. (170 m)    6. (428 m)    7. (219 m)    8. (230 m)    9. (191 m)   10. (382 m)   11. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Matti Vainionpää               RasKu        1-02:06.0     1-03:29.0     1-05:17.0     1-09:00.0     1-10:12.0     1-13:03.0     1-14:29.0     1-16:22.0     1-17:45.0     1-19:42.0     1-20:11.6       20:11.6     6:33   Matti Vainionpää
                                                    1-02:06.0     2-01:23.0     1-01:48.0     1-03:43.0     1-01:12.0     1-02:51.0     1-01:26.0     1-01:53.0     4-01:23.0     1-01:57.0     1-00:29.6               

    2.  Timo Koski                     Koovee       6-02:28.0     5-04:13.0     5-06:26.0     2-10:44.0     2-12:05.0     2-15:34.0     2-17:11.0     2-19:08.0     2-20:52.0     2-23:13.0     2-23:51.1       23:51.1     7:44   Timo Koski
                                                    6-02:28.0     7-01:45.0     5-02:13.0     2-04:18.0     4-01:21.0     6-03:29.0     3-01:37.0     2-01:57.0     7-01:44.0     6-02:21.0     8-00:38.1               

    3.  Tomas Wikblom                  Minken       9-02:58.0     7-04:17.0     6-06:33.0     4-11:15.0     3-12:30.0     3-15:40.0     3-17:23.0     4-19:49.0     3-21:11.0     3-23:28.0     3-24:04.8       24:04.8     7:49   Tomas Wikblom
                                                    9-02:58.0     1-01:19.0     6-02:16.0     4-04:42.0     2-01:15.0     3-03:10.0     6-01:43.0     8-02:26.0     2-01:22.0     4-02:17.0     7-00:36.8               

    4.  Dan Kullman                    Vörå         3-02:21.0     6-04:16.0     4-06:24.0     3-11:06.0     4-12:31.0     4-15:49.0     4-17:35.0     3-19:41.0     4-21:19.0     4-23:31.0     4-24:05.6       24:05.6     7:49   Dan Kullman
                                                    3-02:21.0     8-01:55.0     3-02:08.0     4-04:42.0     5-01:25.0     5-03:18.0     7-01:46.0     4-02:06.0     5-01:38.0     3-02:12.0     4-00:34.6               

    5.  Peter Johansson                Brahe        8-02:53.0     8-04:27.0     8-06:37.0     5-11:36.0     5-13:01.0     5-16:44.0     5-18:19.0     5-20:25.0     5-21:46.0     5-24:05.0     5-24:41.2       24:41.2     8:00   Peter Johansson
                                                    8-02:53.0     3-01:34.0     4-02:10.0     6-04:59.0     5-01:25.0     7-03:43.0     2-01:35.0     4-02:06.0     1-01:21.0     5-02:19.0     6-00:36.2               

    6.  Tommy Joensuu                  Brahe        6-02:28.0     3-04:02.0     3-06:21.0     9-13:30.0     8-14:46.0     7-17:58.0     7-19:40.0     7-21:53.0     6-23:15.0     6-26:01.0     6-26:42.6       26:42.6     8:40   Tommy Joensuu
                                                    6-02:28.0     3-01:34.0     7-02:19.0    11-07:09.0     3-01:16.0     4-03:12.0     5-01:42.0     7-02:13.0     2-01:22.0     9-02:46.0    10-00:41.6               

    7.  Jukka Pohjonen                 IkNV         2-02:18.0     2-04:00.0     2-06:03.0     8-12:18.0     7-14:23.0     6-17:23.0     6-19:04.0     6-21:02.0     7-24:23.0     7-26:31.0     7-27:05.0       27:05.0     8:47   Jukka Pohjonen
                                                    2-02:18.0     6-01:42.0     2-02:03.0     9-06:15.0    10-02:05.0     2-03:00.0     4-01:41.0     3-01:58.0     9-03:21.0     2-02:08.0     2-00:34.0               

    8.  Mikael Suvanto                 RaJu         5-02:24.0     3-04:02.0     7-06:36.0     6-11:38.0     9-15:38.0     9-19:21.0     9-21:18.0     8-23:29.0     8-25:11.0     8-27:34.0     8-28:08.8       28:08.8     9:08   Mikael Suvanto
                                                    5-02:24.0     5-01:38.0     8-02:34.0     7-05:02.0    12-04:00.0     7-03:43.0     9-01:57.0     6-02:11.0     6-01:42.0     8-02:23.0     5-00:34.8               

    9.  Sören Strandvall               Minken                                                                                                                                                                   30:09.0     9:47   Sören Strandvall
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

   10.  Sören Svenlin                  Kronan       4-02:22.0     9-04:41.0     9-07:20.0     7-11:52.0     6-13:40.0     8-18:24.0     8-20:15.0     9-30:00.0     9-33:48.0     9-36:10.0     9-36:44.5       36:44.5    11:55   Sören Svenlin
                                                    4-02:22.0    10-02:19.0     9-02:39.0     3-04:32.0     7-01:48.0     9-04:44.0     8-01:51.0    11-09:45.0    11-03:48.0     7-02:22.0     3-00:34.5               

   11.  Jonas Furubacka                Botnia      11-05:14.0    11-07:12.0    10-10:44.0    10-16:20.0    10-18:14.0    10-23:09.0    10-25:20.0    10-30:29.0    10-33:59.0    10-37:52.0    10-38:30.9       38:30.9    12:30   Jonas Furubacka
                                                   11-05:14.0     9-01:58.0    10-03:32.0     8-05:36.0     8-01:54.0    10-04:55.0    10-02:11.0    10-05:09.0    10-03:30.0    12-03:53.0     9-00:38.9               

   12.  Tommy Björklund                Brahe       12-06:14.0    12-09:38.0    11-13:42.0    12-21:24.0    12-25:03.0    12-30:22.0    12-32:58.0    11-36:15.0    11-38:41.0    11-42:33.0    11-43:41.3       43:41.3    14:10   Tommy Björklund
                                                   12-06:14.0    12-03:24.0    11-04:04.0    12-07:42.0    11-03:39.0    12-05:19.0    11-02:36.0     9-03:17.0     8-02:26.0    11-03:52.0    12-01:08.3               

   13.  Henrik Lindgrén                Femman      10-04:38.0    10-07:00.0    12-13:47.0    11-20:42.0    11-22:45.0    11-27:55.0    11-30:40.0    12-40:53.0    12-46:47.0    12-49:51.0    12-50:40.0       50:40.0    16:27   Henrik Lindgrén
                                                   10-04:38.0    11-02:22.0    12-06:47.0    10-06:55.0     9-02:03.0    11-05:10.0    12-02:45.0    12-10:13.0    12-05:54.0    10-03:04.0    11-00:49.0               

H55 3,08 km

                                                    1. (197 m)    2. (137 m)    3. (256 m)    4. (587 m)    5. (170 m)    6. (428 m)    7. (219 m)    8. (230 m)    9. (191 m)   10. (382 m)   11. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jarmo Reiman                   AngA         1-02:25.0     1-03:55.0     1-06:24.0     1-10:56.0     1-12:12.0     1-15:25.0     1-17:05.0     1-19:07.0     1-20:41.0     1-23:00.0     1-23:38.4       23:38.4     7:40   Jarmo Reiman
                                                    1-02:25.0     2-01:30.0     2-02:29.0     1-04:32.0     1-01:16.0     1-03:13.0     1-01:40.0     2-02:02.0     1-01:34.0     1-02:19.0     2-00:38.4               

    2.  Tom Stenlund                   Brahe        2-02:43.0     2-04:18.0     2-07:01.0     2-12:28.0     3-14:21.0     2-17:34.0     2-19:21.0     2-21:13.0     2-22:47.0     2-25:10.0     2-25:52.7       25:52.7     8:24   Tom Stenlund
                                                    2-02:43.0     3-01:35.0     3-02:43.0     3-05:27.0     3-01:53.0     1-03:13.0     2-01:47.0     1-01:52.0     1-01:34.0     2-02:23.0     4-00:42.7               

    3.  Dan Stenlund                   Brahe        3-03:36.0     3-05:00.0     3-07:24.0     3-12:31.0     2-14:06.0     3-18:51.0     3-20:44.0     3-22:56.0     3-25:00.0     3-27:31.0     3-28:13.8       28:13.8     9:10   Dan Stenlund
                                                    3-03:36.0     1-01:24.0     1-02:24.0     2-05:07.0     2-01:35.0     4-04:45.0     3-01:53.0     3-02:12.0     3-02:04.0     3-02:31.0     5-00:42.8               

    4.  Kari Koivumäki                 KoS          4-04:42.0     4-06:33.0     4-09:47.0     4-15:38.0     4-17:35.0     4-21:51.0     4-25:14.0     4-28:06.0     4-30:38.0     4-33:37.0     4-34:18.0       34:18.0    11:08   Kari Koivumäki
                                                    4-04:42.0     4-01:51.0     4-03:14.0     4-05:51.0     4-01:57.0     3-04:16.0     5-03:23.0     4-02:52.0     4-02:32.0     5-02:59.0     3-00:41.0               

    5.  Per-Åke Furubacka              Botnia       5-04:50.0     5-07:28.0     5-15:00.0     5-21:45.0     5-24:21.0     5-29:16.0     5-32:29.0     5-36:05.0     5-39:13.0     5-42:06.0     5-42:38.6       42:38.6    13:50   Per-Åke Furubacka
                                                    5-04:50.0     5-02:38.0     5-07:32.0     5-06:45.0     5-02:36.0     5-04:55.0     4-03:13.0     5-03:36.0     5-03:08.0     4-02:53.0     1-00:32.6               

D18 2,96 km

                                                    1. (167 m)    2. (202 m)    3. (256 m)    4. (626 m)    5. (123 m)    6. (314 m)    7. (180 m)    8. (230 m)    9. (191 m)   10. (382 m)   11. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Peppi Sikkilä                  LapVi        3-02:18.0     2-04:32.0     1-06:56.0     1-12:22.0     1-13:40.0     1-17:06.0     1-19:02.0     1-21:57.0     1-24:03.0     1-26:38.0     1-27:14.3       27:14.3     9:12   Peppi Sikkilä
                                                    3-02:18.0     2-02:14.0     1-02:24.0     1-05:26.0     2-01:18.0     3-03:26.0     3-01:56.0     3-02:55.0     2-02:06.0     3-02:35.0     2-00:36.3               

    2.  Rosa Myrskog                   Kronan       2-02:12.0     3-04:49.0     3-08:16.0     2-14:14.0     2-15:44.0     2-19:00.0     2-20:56.0     2-23:40.0     2-27:35.0     2-29:58.0     2-30:32.7       30:32.7    10:19   Rosa Myrskog
                                                    2-02:12.0     3-02:37.0     3-03:27.0     2-05:58.0     3-01:30.0     2-03:16.0     3-01:56.0     1-02:44.0     4-03:55.0     1-02:23.0     1-00:34.7               

    3.  Henna Torrkulla                Femman       4-03:07.0     4-06:33.0     4-09:27.0     4-19:59.0     4-21:16.0     4-24:28.0     4-26:16.0     4-29:12.0     3-31:00.0     3-33:27.0     3-34:07.2       34:07.2    11:31   Henna Torrkulla
                                                    4-03:07.0     4-03:26.0     2-02:54.0     4-10:32.0     1-01:17.0     1-03:12.0     2-01:48.0     4-02:56.0     1-01:48.0     2-02:27.0     3-00:40.2               

    4.  Amanda Hansén                  Botnia       1-02:03.0     1-04:13.0     2-07:50.0     3-16:37.0     3-18:09.0     3-21:44.0     3-23:24.0     3-26:16.0     4-32:02.0     4-34:55.0     4-35:36.0       35:36.0    12:01   Amanda Hansén
                                                    1-02:03.0     1-02:10.0     4-03:37.0     3-08:47.0     4-01:32.0     4-03:35.0     1-01:40.0     2-02:52.0     5-05:46.0     4-02:53.0     4-00:41.0               

    5.  Netta Peltoniemi               Brahe        5-05:00.0     5-08:38.0     5-12:41.0     5-26:16.0     5-27:49.0     5-49:20.0     5-52:05.0     5-56:16.0     5-59:54.0   5-1:03:23.0   5-1:04:13.1     1:04:13.1    21:41   Netta Peltoniemi
                                                    5-05:00.0     5-03:38.0     5-04:03.0     5-13:35.0     5-01:33.0     5-21:31.0     5-02:45.0     5-04:11.0     3-03:38.0     5-03:29.0     5-00:50.1               

D45 2,96 km

                                                    1. (167 m)    2. (202 m)    3. (256 m)    4. (626 m)    5. (123 m)    6. (314 m)    7. (180 m)    8. (230 m)    9. (191 m)   10. (382 m)   11. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Kati Nynäs                     Botnia       1-03:01.0     1-06:15.0     1-09:31.0     1-16:38.0     1-18:03.0     1-21:55.0     1-24:05.0     1-26:51.0     1-30:09.0     1-32:55.0     1-33:38.5       33:38.5    11:22   Kati Nynäs
                                                    1-03:01.0     4-03:14.0     2-03:16.0     1-07:07.0     1-01:25.0     5-03:52.0     5-02:10.0     1-02:46.0     2-03:18.0     3-02:46.0     4-00:43.5               

    2.  Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin         Kronan       5-06:41.0     5-09:25.0     3-12:35.0     3-21:15.0     3-22:59.0     3-26:31.0     3-28:08.0     3-31:00.0     2-34:22.0     2-36:50.0     2-37:27.0       37:27.0    12:39   Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin
                                                    5-06:41.0     1-02:44.0     1-03:10.0     2-08:40.0     5-01:44.0     2-03:32.0     1-01:37.0     3-02:52.0     3-03:22.0     1-02:28.0     1-00:37.0               

    3.  Jaana Grankull                 Kronan       2-03:36.0     2-06:20.0     2-09:37.0     2-19:00.0     2-20:28.0     2-24:03.0     2-26:01.0     2-29:08.0     3-34:33.0     3-37:20.0     3-38:00.8       38:00.8    12:50   Jaana Grankull
                                                    2-03:36.0     1-02:44.0     3-03:17.0     3-09:23.0     2-01:28.0     3-03:35.0     3-01:58.0     4-03:07.0     4-05:25.0     4-02:47.0     3-00:40.8               

    4.  Päivi Torrkulla                Femman       4-05:46.0     3-08:55.0     4-12:47.0     5-23:19.0     5-24:55.0     5-28:40.0     5-30:26.0     5-33:13.0     4-36:11.0     4-39:12.0     4-40:01.2       40:01.2    13:31   Päivi Torrkulla
                                                    4-05:46.0     3-03:09.0     4-03:52.0     5-10:32.0     4-01:36.0     4-03:45.0     2-01:46.0     2-02:47.0     1-02:58.0     5-03:01.0     5-00:49.2               

    5.  Malin Johansson                Brahe        3-04:52.0     4-09:00.0     5-13:35.0     4-23:04.0     4-24:39.0     4-27:48.0     4-29:55.0     4-33:07.0     5-38:43.0     5-41:22.0     5-42:01.9       42:01.9    14:12   Malin Johansson
                                                    3-04:52.0     5-04:08.0     5-04:35.0     4-09:29.0     3-01:35.0     1-03:09.0     4-02:07.0     5-03:12.0     5-05:36.0     2-02:39.0     2-00:39.9               

H16 2,80 km

                                                    1. (203 m)    2. (227 m)    3. (210 m)    4. (532 m)    5. (452 m)    6. (168 m)    7. (199 m)    8. (397 m)    9. (128 m)   10. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Rasmus Huhtamäki               PieHi        2-01:54.0     2-04:44.0     2-07:27.0     2-12:19.0     1-16:19.0     1-17:42.0     1-19:31.0     1-22:37.0     1-23:30.0     1-24:03.2       24:03.2     8:35   Rasmus Huhtamäki
                                                    2-01:54.0     3-02:50.0     2-02:43.0     1-04:52.0     1-04:00.0     1-01:23.0     2-01:49.0     2-03:06.0     2-00:53.0     1-00:33.2               

    2.  Jesper Bergström               Femman       1-01:44.0     1-03:45.0     1-05:41.0     1-12:06.0     2-17:19.0     2-19:34.0     2-21:14.0     2-24:07.0     2-25:03.0     2-25:37.8       25:37.8     9:09   Jesper Bergström
                                                    1-01:44.0     1-02:01.0     1-01:56.0     3-06:25.0     3-05:13.0     4-02:15.0     1-01:40.0     1-02:53.0     3-00:56.0     3-00:34.8               

    3.  Oliver Udell                   Solf         3-02:13.0     5-10:02.0     4-12:46.0     3-17:47.0     3-29:02.0     3-31:26.0     3-33:26.0     3-36:44.0     3-37:35.0     3-38:08.6       38:08.6    13:37   Oliver Udell
                                                    3-02:13.0     6-07:49.0     3-02:44.0     2-05:01.0     4-11:15.0     5-02:24.0     3-02:00.0     4-03:18.0     1-00:51.0     2-00:33.6               

    4.  Jesper Lindfors                Falken       6-04:21.0     3-07:05.0     6-16:44.0     5-27:01.0     4-31:16.0     4-35:31.0     4-37:59.0     4-41:13.0     4-42:14.0     4-42:51.0       42:51.0    15:18   Jesper Lindfors
                                                    6-04:21.0     2-02:44.0     6-09:39.0     5-10:17.0     2-04:15.0     6-04:15.0     4-02:28.0     3-03:14.0     4-01:01.0     4-00:37.0               

    5.  Ben Friman                     Solf         5-03:24.0     6-10:09.0     5-14:01.0     4-23:29.0     5-35:31.0     5-37:04.0     5-40:23.0     5-45:06.0     5-46:35.0     5-47:18.0       47:18.0    16:53   Ben Friman
                                                    5-03:24.0     5-06:45.0     4-03:52.0     4-09:28.0     5-12:02.0     2-01:33.0     6-03:19.0     5-04:43.0     6-01:29.0     6-00:43.0               

        Isak Porthin                   Brahe        4-02:43.0     4-08:06.0     3-12:45.0                   0-35:00.0     0-37:13.0     0-39:48.0     0-45:03.0     0-46:24.0     0-47:04.2         Disk.            Isak Porthin
                                                    4-02:43.0     4-05:23.0     5-04:39.0                                 3-02:13.0     5-02:35.0     6-05:15.0     5-01:21.0     5-00:40.2               

H60 2,75 km

                                                    1. (147 m)    2. (173 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (543 m)    5. (368 m)    6. (116 m)    7. (296 m)    8. (187 m)    9. (382 m)   10. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

H65 2,75 km

                                                    1. (147 m)    2. (173 m)    3. (249 m)    4. (543 m)    5. (368 m)    6. (116 m)    7. (296 m)    8. (187 m)    9. (382 m)   10. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Tapio Tikkanen                 SaSu         1-02:00.0     1-03:51.0     1-06:04.0     3-15:37.0     2-19:46.0     2-21:31.0     1-24:14.0     1-26:13.0     1-28:51.0     1-29:24.9       29:24.9    10:41   Tapio Tikkanen
                                                    1-02:00.0     1-01:51.0     1-02:13.0     5-09:33.0     3-04:09.0     3-01:45.0     1-02:43.0     1-01:59.0     1-02:38.0     1-00:33.9               

    2.  Bengt Lövsund                  Botnia       4-02:20.0     2-04:37.0     2-07:35.0     1-14:43.0     1-18:35.0     1-19:53.0     2-24:30.0     2-27:38.0     2-31:09.0     2-31:51.6       31:51.6    11:35   Bengt Lövsund
                                                    4-02:20.0     3-02:17.0     2-02:58.0     2-07:08.0     1-03:52.0     1-01:18.0     4-04:37.0     3-03:08.0     6-03:31.0     2-00:42.6               

    3.  Bo Österbacka                  Minken       6-02:41.0     4-05:15.0     4-08:50.0     2-15:28.0     3-21:53.0     3-23:50.0     3-27:46.0     4-31:55.0     4-34:55.0     3-35:37.7       35:37.7    12:57   Bo Österbacka
                                                    6-02:41.0     5-02:34.0     6-03:35.0     1-06:38.0     5-06:25.0     4-01:57.0     3-03:56.0     5-04:09.0     2-03:00.0     3-00:42.7               

    4.  Harald Slotte                  Botnia       3-02:14.0     7-07:36.0     7-11:06.0     6-18:31.0     5-22:25.0     4-24:08.0     4-27:50.0     3-31:49.0     3-34:53.0     4-35:46.4       35:46.4    13:00   Harald Slotte
                                                    3-02:14.0     7-05:22.0     5-03:30.0     3-07:25.0     2-03:54.0     2-01:43.0     2-03:42.0     4-03:59.0     4-03:04.0     6-00:53.4               

    5.  Rolf-Erik Sundelin             GIF          5-02:23.0     3-04:48.0     3-07:52.0     5-17:25.0     4-22:12.0     5-24:29.0     5-29:20.0     5-33:54.0     5-37:12.0     5-38:03.8       38:03.8    13:50   Rolf-Erik Sundelin
                                                    5-02:23.0     4-02:25.0     3-03:04.0     5-09:33.0     4-04:47.0     5-02:17.0     5-04:51.0     6-04:34.0     5-03:18.0     4-00:51.8               

        Osmo Sivén                     ÄhtU         2-02:12.0     5-05:35.0     5-08:59.0     4-17:21.0                   0-21:31.0     0-30:32.0     0-32:48.0     0-35:51.0     0-36:44.1         Disk.            Osmo Sivén
                                                    2-02:12.0     6-03:23.0     4-03:24.0     4-08:22.0                                 6-09:01.0     2-02:16.0     3-03:03.0     5-00:53.1               

        Tage Torrkulla                 Botnia       7-03:33.0     6-05:49.0     6-10:33.0     7-30:31.0                                                                           0-42:42.0         Avbr.            Tage Torrkulla
                                                    7-03:33.0     2-02:16.0     7-04:44.0     7-19:58.0                                                                                                   

D50 2,14 km

                                                    1. (197 m)    2. (109 m)    3. (184 m)    4. (557 m)    5. (123 m)    6. (164 m)    7. (397 m)    8. (128 m)    9. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Annika Strandberg              Femman       2-03:27.0     1-05:08.0     1-07:22.0     1-13:34.0     1-15:35.0     1-17:37.0     1-21:10.0     1-22:23.0     1-23:11.4       23:11.4    10:50   Annika Strandberg
                                                    2-03:27.0     1-01:41.0     1-02:14.0     1-06:12.0     3-02:01.0     2-02:02.0     2-03:33.0     3-01:13.0     3-00:48.4               

    2.  Annika Lindgren                Femman       4-05:17.0     3-07:32.0     2-10:28.0     2-17:44.0     2-19:01.0     2-21:07.0     2-25:16.0     2-26:28.0     2-27:09.5       27:09.5    12:41   Annika Lindgren
                                                    4-05:17.0     3-02:15.0     3-02:56.0     2-07:16.0     1-01:17.0     3-02:06.0     3-04:09.0     2-01:12.0     1-00:41.5               

    3.  Åsa Svartsjö                   Botnia       1-03:15.0     6-12:58.0     5-15:28.0     4-22:55.0     4-24:14.0     3-25:41.0     3-29:08.0     3-30:11.0     3-30:58.6       30:58.6    14:28   Åsa Svartsjö
                                                    1-03:15.0     6-09:43.0     2-02:30.0     3-07:27.0     2-01:19.0     1-01:27.0     1-03:27.0     1-01:03.0     2-00:47.6               

    4.  Virpi Snickars                 Solf         3-05:13.0     2-07:28.0     3-11:08.0     3-21:23.0     3-23:26.0     4-26:24.0     4-32:38.0     4-34:14.0     4-35:16.0       35:16.0    16:28   Virpi Snickars
                                                    3-05:13.0     3-02:15.0     5-03:40.0     4-10:15.0     4-02:03.0     5-02:58.0     6-06:14.0     4-01:36.0     5-01:02.0               

    5.  Elisabeth Granlund             Minken       5-05:55.0     4-08:07.0     4-11:42.0     5-23:01.0     5-25:47.0     5-28:58.0     5-35:03.0     5-36:47.0     5-37:49.8       37:49.8    17:40   Elisabeth Granlund
                                                    5-05:55.0     2-02:12.0     4-03:35.0     5-11:19.0     6-02:46.0     6-03:11.0     4-06:05.0     5-01:44.0     6-01:02.8               

    6.  Tina Udell                     Solf         6-08:44.0     5-11:33.0     6-15:40.0     6-27:27.0     6-29:34.0     6-32:29.0     6-38:42.0     6-40:41.0     6-41:41.8       41:41.8    19:29   Tina Udell
                                                    6-08:44.0     5-02:49.0     6-04:07.0     6-11:47.0     5-02:07.0     4-02:55.0     5-06:13.0     6-01:59.0     4-01:00.8               

D55 2,14 km

                                                    1. (197 m)    2. (109 m)    3. (184 m)    4. (557 m)    5. (123 m)    6. (164 m)    7. (397 m)    8. (128 m)    9. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Anu Reiman                     AngA         1-04:23.0     1-06:24.0     1-09:37.0     1-21:29.0     1-23:19.0     1-25:42.0     1-30:37.0     1-32:19.0     1-33:25.0       33:25.0    15:36   Anu Reiman
                                                    1-04:23.0     1-02:01.0     2-03:13.0     1-11:52.0     1-01:50.0     1-02:23.0     1-04:55.0     2-01:42.0     2-01:06.0               

    2.  Rose-Maj Friman                Solf         2-08:31.0     2-10:47.0     2-13:46.0     2-26:08.0     2-29:57.0     2-32:25.0     2-37:58.0     2-39:19.0     2-40:08.3       40:08.3    18:45   Rose-Maj Friman
                                                    2-08:31.0     2-02:16.0     1-02:59.0     2-12:22.0     2-03:49.0     2-02:28.0     2-05:33.0     1-01:21.0     1-00:49.3               

H70 2,18 km

                                                    1. (147 m)    2. (200 m)    3. (210 m)    4. (532 m)    5. (157 m)    6. (125 m)    7. (144 m)    8. (382 m)    9. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Erkki Turunen                  SuSe         1-02:02.0     1-04:21.0     1-06:45.0     1-12:46.0     1-14:19.0     1-15:56.0     1-17:23.0     1-20:01.0     1-20:49.2       20:49.2     9:32   Erkki Turunen
                                                    1-02:02.0     3-02:19.0     1-02:24.0     2-06:01.0     1-01:33.0     2-01:37.0     1-01:27.0     1-02:38.0     6-00:48.2               

    2.  Eero Juola                     KoS          2-02:14.0     2-04:31.0     3-07:43.0     3-14:01.0     3-16:00.0     2-17:10.0     2-18:53.0     2-21:41.0     2-22:23.9       22:23.9    10:16   Eero Juola
                                                    2-02:14.0     2-02:17.0     5-03:12.0     3-06:18.0     4-01:59.0     1-01:10.0     3-01:43.0     2-02:48.0     1-00:42.9               

    3.  Bo-Göran Williamsson           VaaSu        5-02:26.0     3-04:36.0     2-07:23.0     2-13:19.0     2-15:07.0     3-18:34.0     3-20:15.0     3-23:20.0     3-24:03.1       24:03.1    11:01   Bo-Göran Williamsson
                                                    5-02:26.0     1-02:10.0     3-02:47.0     1-05:56.0     3-01:48.0    13-03:27.0     2-01:41.0     4-03:05.0     2-00:43.1               

    4.  Heikki Lassila                 PiTa         4-02:25.0     6-06:07.0     4-09:25.0     4-16:14.0     4-18:18.0     4-20:01.0     4-21:51.0     4-25:12.0     4-25:58.5       25:58.5    11:55   Heikki Lassila
                                                    4-02:25.0    11-03:42.0     6-03:18.0     5-06:49.0     6-02:04.0     4-01:43.0     5-01:50.0     8-03:21.0     3-00:46.5               

    5.  Raimo Haapalehto               VetU        12-04:03.0     9-06:31.0     7-10:19.0     7-17:28.0     6-19:11.0     5-20:58.0     5-22:54.0     5-25:55.0     5-26:46.7       26:46.7    12:17   Raimo Haapalehto
                                                   12-04:03.0     4-02:28.0     8-03:48.0     6-07:09.0     2-01:43.0     5-01:47.0     7-01:56.0     3-03:01.0     8-00:51.7               

    6.  Sven Eklund                    NOK          8-03:10.0     7-06:23.0     6-09:32.0     5-16:18.0     4-18:18.0     6-21:16.0     6-23:36.0     6-26:58.0     6-27:48.9       27:48.9    12:45   Sven Eklund
                                                    8-03:10.0     8-03:13.0     4-03:09.0     4-06:46.0     5-02:00.0     8-02:58.0    11-02:20.0     9-03:22.0     7-00:50.9               

    7.  Håkan Rauma                    Botnia       7-03:07.0     5-06:04.0    10-11:10.0     8-18:19.0     7-20:31.0     7-22:10.0     7-24:12.0     7-27:53.0     7-28:46.6       28:46.6    13:12   Håkan Rauma
                                                    7-03:07.0     6-02:57.0    11-05:06.0     6-07:09.0     7-02:12.0     3-01:39.0     8-02:02.0    11-03:41.0    10-00:53.6               

    8.  Carl-Henrik Blomqvist          Minken       9-03:17.0    12-08:50.0    11-12:25.0    12-20:35.0     8-22:49.0     8-25:50.0     8-27:56.0     8-31:33.0     8-32:32.5       32:32.5    14:55   Carl-Henrik Blomqvist
                                                    9-03:17.0    13-05:33.0     7-03:35.0    12-08:10.0     8-02:14.0    10-03:01.0     9-02:06.0    10-03:37.0    12-00:59.5               

    9.  Måns Åkerblom                  GIF         11-03:54.0     8-06:27.0    12-12:27.0    11-19:47.0     9-23:14.0     9-26:27.0     9-28:46.0     9-32:05.0     9-32:56.7       32:56.7    15:06   Måns Åkerblom
                                                   11-03:54.0     5-02:33.0    13-06:00.0     8-07:20.0    10-03:27.0    12-03:13.0    10-02:19.0     7-03:19.0     8-00:51.7               

   10.  Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka         NOK         10-03:44.0    11-07:08.0     9-11:00.0     9-18:24.0    10-24:23.0    11-27:24.0    10-29:16.0    10-32:27.0    10-33:21.9       33:21.9    15:18   Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka
                                                   10-03:44.0     9-03:24.0     9-03:52.0     9-07:24.0    11-05:59.0    10-03:01.0     6-01:52.0     6-03:11.0    11-00:54.9               

   11.  Björn Forsén                   NOK          3-02:20.0    10-06:50.0     5-09:27.0     6-17:25.0    13-30:13.0    13-33:13.0    12-35:01.0    11-38:11.0    11-38:57.7       38:57.7    17:52   Björn Forsén
                                                    3-02:20.0    12-04:30.0     2-02:37.0    11-07:58.0    13-12:48.0     9-03:00.0     4-01:48.0     5-03:10.0     4-00:46.7               

   12.  Gustav Grannabba               Botnia      13-09:20.0    13-12:48.0    13-17:59.0    13-27:05.0    12-29:58.0    12-32:36.0    13-37:27.0    12-41:25.0    12-42:24.9       42:24.9    19:27   Gustav Grannabba
                                                   13-09:20.0    10-03:28.0    12-05:11.0    13-09:06.0     9-02:53.0     7-02:38.0    13-04:51.0    12-03:58.0    13-00:59.9               

   13.  Torvald Haldin                 Femman       6-02:51.0     4-05:52.0     8-10:56.0    10-18:25.0    11-24:44.0    10-27:02.0    11-31:15.0    13-43:31.0    13-44:18.2       44:18.2    20:19   Torvald Haldin
                                                    6-02:51.0     7-03:01.0    10-05:04.0    10-07:29.0    12-06:19.0     6-02:18.0    12-04:13.0    13-12:16.0     5-00:47.2               

H75 2,18 km

                                                    1. (147 m)    2. (200 m)    3. (210 m)    4. (532 m)    5. (157 m)    6. (125 m)    7. (144 m)    8. (382 m)    9. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Frans Pått                     Minken       3-03:02.0     3-06:06.0     3-10:00.0     4-19:33.0     4-22:05.0     2-24:12.0     1-26:42.0     1-30:40.0     1-31:40.0       31:40.0    14:31   Frans Pått
                                                    3-03:02.0     3-03:04.0     3-03:54.0     5-09:33.0     4-02:32.0     3-02:07.0     3-02:30.0     6-03:58.0     5-01:00.0               

    2.  Lars-Erik Östman               Brahe        6-04:01.0     6-07:20.0     6-11:47.0     6-21:25.0     6-23:46.0     3-25:47.0     2-28:37.0     2-32:17.0     2-32:59.9       32:59.9    15:08   Lars-Erik Östman
                                                    6-04:01.0     6-03:19.0     5-04:27.0     6-09:38.0     2-02:21.0     2-02:01.0     4-02:50.0     3-03:40.0     2-00:42.9               

    3.  Roy Torrkulla                  Minken       2-02:57.0     2-05:33.0     2-09:31.0     3-18:37.0     3-20:59.0     4-27:17.0     3-29:16.0     3-32:48.0     3-33:39.0       33:39.0    15:26   Roy Torrkulla
                                                    2-02:57.0     1-02:36.0     4-03:58.0     4-09:06.0     3-02:22.0     4-06:18.0     1-01:59.0     2-03:32.0     4-00:51.0               

    4.  Matti J Koski                  NOK          4-03:26.0     4-06:31.0     4-10:20.0     1-18:04.0     1-20:47.0     1-22:42.0     4-30:12.0     4-34:00.0     4-34:46.3       34:46.3    15:56   Matti J Koski
                                                    4-03:26.0     4-03:05.0     2-03:49.0     1-07:44.0     5-02:43.0     1-01:55.0     6-07:30.0     4-03:48.0     3-00:46.3               

    5.  Lars Sandgren                  NOK          5-03:54.0     5-07:12.0     5-11:45.0     5-20:42.0     5-22:57.0     5-29:19.0     5-36:21.0     5-40:18.0     5-41:21.1       41:21.1    18:58   Lars Sandgren
                                                    5-03:54.0     5-03:18.0     6-04:33.0     3-08:57.0     1-02:15.0     5-06:22.0     5-07:02.0     5-03:57.0     6-01:03.1               

    6.  Mauri Lähdekorpi               Femman       1-02:40.0     1-05:31.0     1-09:17.0     2-18:13.0     2-20:56.0     6-43:12.0     6-45:30.0     6-49:01.0     6-49:39.5       49:39.5    22:46   Mauri Lähdekorpi
                                                    1-02:40.0     2-02:51.0     1-03:46.0     2-08:56.0     5-02:43.0     6-22:16.0     2-02:18.0     1-03:31.0     1-00:38.5               

D16 2,30 km

                                                    1. (203 m)    2. (227 m)    3. (210 m)    4. (532 m)    5. (157 m)    6. (164 m)    7. (397 m)    8. (128 m)    9. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mia Jansson                    Falken       1-02:09.0     1-04:27.0     1-07:08.0     2-14:14.0     1-16:49.0     1-18:39.0     1-22:24.0     1-23:21.0     1-23:58.4       23:58.4    10:25   Mia Jansson
                                                    1-02:09.0     2-02:18.0     2-02:41.0     4-07:06.0     5-02:35.0     4-01:50.0     4-03:45.0     5-00:57.0     3-00:37.4               

    2.  Karolina Lindfors              Falken       2-02:14.0     2-04:36.0     2-07:20.0     1-14:03.0     4-18:54.0     3-20:17.0     2-23:35.0     2-24:28.0     2-25:03.7       25:03.7    10:53   Karolina Lindfors
                                                    2-02:14.0     3-02:22.0     3-02:44.0     3-06:43.0     6-04:51.0     2-01:23.0     2-03:18.0     2-00:53.0     2-00:35.7               

    3.  Julia Enlund                   Femman       4-02:59.0     5-05:34.0     5-10:19.0     5-16:29.0     3-18:36.0     4-20:19.0     4-23:55.0     3-24:51.0     3-25:29.5       25:29.5    11:05   Julia Enlund
                                                    4-02:59.0     5-02:35.0     6-04:45.0     1-06:10.0     2-02:07.0     3-01:43.0     3-03:36.0     4-00:56.0     4-00:38.5               

    4.  Thea Kullman                   Falken       3-02:36.0     4-05:26.0     4-08:41.0     4-16:01.0     2-17:52.0     2-19:46.0     3-23:50.0     4-24:52.0     4-25:30.6       25:30.6    11:05   Thea Kullman
                                                    3-02:36.0     6-02:50.0     4-03:15.0     5-07:20.0     1-01:51.0     6-01:54.0     6-04:04.0     6-01:02.0     6-00:38.6               

    5.  Ines Tuohimaa                  Solf         5-03:09.0     3-05:23.0     3-08:02.0     3-15:29.0     6-21:33.0     6-22:53.0     5-25:41.0     5-26:25.0     5-26:58.2       26:58.2    11:43   Ines Tuohimaa
                                                    5-03:09.0     1-02:14.0     1-02:39.0     6-07:27.0     7-06:04.0     1-01:20.0     1-02:48.0     1-00:44.0     1-00:33.2               

    6.  Ester Gripenberg               Brahe        6-05:03.0     6-07:28.0     6-11:57.0     6-18:23.0     5-20:50.0     5-22:40.0     6-26:29.0     6-27:24.0     6-28:02.5       28:02.5    12:11   Ester Gripenberg
                                                    6-05:03.0     4-02:25.0     5-04:29.0     2-06:26.0     4-02:27.0     4-01:50.0     5-03:49.0     3-00:55.0     4-00:38.5               

    7.  Amanda Nynäs                   Botnia       7-08:10.0     7-12:13.0     7-17:19.0     7-25:07.0     7-27:26.0     7-31:25.0     7-38:09.0     7-39:15.0     7-39:58.9       39:58.9    17:23   Amanda Nynäs
                                                    7-08:10.0     7-04:03.0     7-05:06.0     7-07:48.0     3-02:19.0     7-03:59.0     7-06:44.0     7-01:06.0     7-00:43.9               

        Ida Lindgren                   Femman                                                                                           0-32:07.0     0-33:54.0     0-34:40.0         Disk.            Ida Lindgren
                                                                                                                                                      8-01:47.0     8-00:46.0               

D70 1,58 km

                                                    1. (222 m)     2. (85 m)    3. (195 m)    4. (239 m)    5. (100 m)    6. (187 m)    7. (382 m)    8. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Marianne Wikblom               Minken       1-02:39.0     1-04:13.0     1-07:24.0     2-11:14.0     2-12:44.0     1-15:37.0     1-19:22.0     1-20:23.2       20:23.2    12:54   Marianne Wikblom
                                                    1-02:39.0     4-01:34.0     3-03:11.0     3-03:50.0     3-01:30.0     2-02:53.0     1-03:45.0     3-01:01.2               

    2.  Kaija Lähdekorpi               Femman       2-02:48.0     3-04:17.0     5-08:05.0     3-11:28.0     3-12:57.0     2-15:46.0     2-19:53.0     2-20:52.1       20:52.1    13:12   Kaija Lähdekorpi
                                                    2-02:48.0     3-01:29.0     5-03:48.0     2-03:23.0     2-01:29.0     1-02:49.0     4-04:07.0     1-00:59.1               

    3.  Ann-Mari Sandgren              NOK          3-02:49.0     4-04:36.0     1-07:24.0     4-11:33.0     4-13:29.0     3-17:02.0     3-21:01.0     3-22:00.9       22:00.9    13:56   Ann-Mari Sandgren
                                                    3-02:49.0     5-01:47.0     1-02:48.0     4-04:09.0     4-01:56.0     4-03:33.0     3-03:59.0     2-00:59.9               

    4.  Anne Stoor                     KoS          5-03:39.0     5-04:50.0     3-07:45.0     1-11:04.0     1-12:32.0     5-18:28.0     4-22:24.0     4-23:27.8       23:27.8    14:51   Anne Stoor
                                                    5-03:39.0     1-01:11.0     2-02:55.0     1-03:19.0     1-01:28.0     5-05:56.0     2-03:56.0     4-01:03.8               

    5.  Saga Pått                      Minken       4-02:55.0     2-04:15.0     4-07:51.0     5-12:34.0     5-15:08.0     4-18:11.0     5-22:48.0     5-23:59.7       23:59.7    15:11   Saga Pått
                                                    4-02:55.0     2-01:20.0     4-03:36.0     5-04:43.0     5-02:34.0     3-03:03.0     5-04:37.0     5-01:11.7               

H80 1,58 km

                                                    1. (222 m)     2. (85 m)    3. (195 m)    4. (239 m)    5. (100 m)    6. (187 m)    7. (382 m)    8. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lars Hjerpe                    Femman       2-04:58.0     2-08:11.0     2-12:30.0     2-19:47.0     2-22:12.0     2-28:49.0     1-33:19.0     1-34:20.6       34:20.6    21:44   Lars Hjerpe
                                                    2-04:58.0     2-03:13.0     2-04:19.0     2-07:17.0     1-02:25.0     1-06:37.0     1-04:30.0     2-01:01.6               

    2.  Sven-Olof Storm                Femman       1-03:17.0     1-04:44.0     1-07:44.0     1-11:17.0     1-15:35.0     1-28:32.0     2-36:57.0     2-37:57.8       37:57.8    24:01   Sven-Olof Storm
                                                    1-03:17.0     1-01:27.0     1-03:00.0     1-03:33.0     2-04:18.0     2-12:57.0     2-08:25.0     1-01:00.8               

H90 1,23 km

                                                    1. (192 m)    2. (123 m)    3. (234 m)    4. (377 m)    5. (128 m)    6. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Thor Löfroth                   Kronan       1-05:17.0     1-26:12.0     1-37:23.0     1-50:19.0     1-55:17.0     1-57:47.7       57:47.7    46:59   Thor Löfroth
                                                    1-05:17.0     1-20:55.0     1-11:11.0     1-12:56.0     1-04:58.0     1-02:30.7               

H12 1,93 km

                                                    1. (102 m)    2. (219 m)    3. (203 m)    4. (263 m)    5. (207 m)    6. (222 m)    7. (323 m)    8. (218 m)    9. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hannes Sundberg                Minken       6-01:34.0     6-04:43.0     5-06:32.0     3-08:12.0     1-10:07.0     1-12:06.0     1-16:02.0     1-17:42.0     1-18:13.8       18:13.8     9:26   Hannes Sundberg
                                                    6-01:34.0     1-03:09.0     2-01:49.0     2-01:40.0     1-01:55.0     1-01:59.0     4-03:56.0     1-01:40.0     1-00:31.8               

    2.  Sebastian Grankull             Kronan       1-00:35.0     1-03:45.0     1-05:50.0     2-07:59.0     2-10:21.0     2-14:04.0     2-16:35.0     2-18:34.0     2-19:15.1       19:15.1     9:58   Sebastian Grankull
                                                    1-00:35.0     2-03:10.0     4-02:05.0     6-02:09.0     2-02:22.0     6-03:43.0     1-02:31.0     5-01:59.0     4-00:41.1               

    3.  Adam Kullberg                  Malax        3-00:41.0     2-04:01.0     4-06:28.0     5-08:31.0     3-12:53.0     3-16:21.0     3-20:17.0     3-21:57.0     3-22:41.4       22:41.4    11:45   Adam Kullberg
                                                    3-00:41.0     3-03:20.0     5-02:27.0     5-02:03.0     4-04:22.0     4-03:28.0     4-03:56.0     1-01:40.0     5-00:44.4               

    4.  Sander Wikblom                 Minken       3-00:41.0     3-04:07.0     6-09:35.0     6-10:52.0     4-15:00.0     5-18:10.0     4-22:00.0     4-23:48.0     4-24:55.8       24:55.8    12:55   Sander Wikblom
                                                    3-00:41.0     4-03:26.0     6-05:28.0     1-01:17.0     3-04:08.0     3-03:10.0     3-03:50.0     4-01:48.0     6-01:07.8               

    5.  Ivar Sundqvist                 Falken       2-00:38.0     5-04:23.0     3-06:25.0     4-08:23.0     5-15:24.0     4-17:51.0     5-25:55.0     5-28:12.0     5-28:51.0       28:51.0    14:56   Ivar Sundqvist
                                                    2-00:38.0     6-03:45.0     3-02:02.0     4-01:58.0     5-07:01.0     2-02:27.0     6-08:04.0     6-02:17.0     3-00:39.0               

    6.  Isak Hertsbacka                NOK          5-00:44.0     4-04:13.0     2-05:57.0     1-07:49.0     6-29:28.0     6-33:06.0     6-35:44.0     6-37:26.0     6-38:01.5       38:01.5    19:42   Isak Hertsbacka
                                                    5-00:44.0     5-03:29.0     1-01:44.0     3-01:52.0     6-21:39.0     5-03:38.0     2-02:38.0     3-01:42.0     2-00:35.5               

D12 1,93 km

                                                    1. (102 m)    2. (219 m)    3. (203 m)    4. (263 m)    5. (207 m)    6. (222 m)    7. (323 m)    8. (218 m)    9. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Reetta Peltoniemi              Brahe        1-00:35.0     3-04:12.0     2-06:13.0     1-08:10.0     1-10:17.0     1-12:56.0     1-15:07.0     1-16:54.0     1-17:37.5       17:37.5     9:08   Reetta Peltoniemi
                                                    1-00:35.0     3-03:37.0     2-02:01.0     3-01:57.0     1-02:07.0     4-02:39.0     1-02:11.0     3-01:47.0     4-00:43.5               

    2.  Lea Snickars                   NOK          2-00:42.0     4-04:30.0     3-06:28.0     3-08:19.0     3-12:12.0     2-14:26.0     2-16:46.0     2-18:28.0     2-19:07.2       19:07.2     9:54   Lea Snickars
                                                    2-00:42.0     4-03:48.0     1-01:58.0     2-01:51.0     6-03:53.0     1-02:14.0     2-02:20.0     1-01:42.0     1-00:39.2               

    3.  Thelma Backlund                Femman       7-00:51.0     1-03:20.0     1-05:50.0     2-08:15.0     2-11:01.0     3-14:41.0     3-17:57.0     3-19:53.0     3-20:35.9       20:35.9    10:40   Thelma Backlund
                                                    7-00:51.0     1-02:29.0     3-02:30.0     6-02:25.0     2-02:46.0     6-03:40.0     4-03:16.0     4-01:56.0     3-00:42.9               

    4.  Ida Norrgård                   Femman       8-01:00.0     5-04:51.0     4-09:09.0     4-14:13.0     4-17:27.0     4-21:10.0     4-24:38.0     4-27:06.0     4-27:54.3       27:54.3    14:27   Ida Norrgård
                                                    8-01:00.0     5-03:51.0     4-04:18.0     7-05:04.0     4-03:14.0     7-03:43.0     5-03:28.0     6-02:28.0     8-00:48.3               

    5.  Thea Wikblom                   Minken       3-00:45.0     7-11:02.0     6-17:36.0     6-19:18.0     5-22:12.0     5-24:30.0     5-28:06.0     5-30:05.0     5-30:50.6       30:50.6    15:59   Thea Wikblom
                                                    3-00:45.0     7-10:17.0     5-06:34.0     1-01:42.0     3-02:54.0     2-02:18.0     7-03:36.0     5-01:59.0     6-00:45.6               

    6.  Iines Sikkilä                  LapVi        4-00:46.0     6-05:33.0     7-22:00.0     7-24:01.0     6-27:28.0     6-31:33.0     6-34:07.0     6-35:53.0     6-36:40.9       36:40.9    19:00   Iines Sikkilä
                                                    4-00:46.0     6-04:47.0     7-16:27.0     4-02:01.0     5-03:27.0     8-04:05.0     3-02:34.0     2-01:46.0     7-00:47.9               

        Meya Henriksson                Falken       5-00:47.0                                               0-16:27.0     0-19:00.0     0-22:33.0     0-25:23.0     0-26:07.1         Disk.            Meya Henriksson
                                                    5-00:47.0                                                             3-02:33.0     6-03:33.0     7-02:50.0     5-00:44.1               

        Moa Torrkulla                  Femman                                                 0-34:58.0     0-47:36.0     0-51:07.0                 0-1:00:22.0   0-1:01:01.6         Disk.            Moa Torrkulla
                                                                                                            7-12:38.0     5-03:31.0                                 2-00:39.6               

        Matilda Nynäs                  Botnia       5-00:47.0     2-03:25.0     5-13:59.0     5-16:11.0                                               0-45:21.0     0-46:19.1         Avbr.            Matilda Nynäs
                                                    5-00:47.0     2-02:38.0     6-10:34.0     5-02:12.0                                                             9-00:58.1               

H14 2,33 km

                                                    1. (381 m)    2. (344 m)    3. (193 m)    4. (228 m)    5. (208 m)    6. (222 m)    7. (186 m)    8. (263 m)    9. (128 m)   10. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Kasper Bergström               Kristina     5-03:43.0     2-06:05.0     1-07:41.0     1-10:17.0     1-11:53.0     1-13:20.0     1-14:49.0     1-16:35.0     1-17:26.0     1-17:59.7       17:59.7     7:43   Kasper Bergström
                                                    5-03:43.0     1-02:22.0     1-01:36.0     6-02:36.0     1-01:36.0     1-01:27.0     1-01:29.0     1-01:46.0     2-00:51.0     5-00:33.7               

    2.  Santeri Kallio                 KoS          2-02:55.0     5-06:21.0     3-08:21.0     6-12:04.0     3-14:07.0     2-16:15.0     2-18:08.0     2-20:04.0     2-20:58.0     2-21:35.0       21:35.0     9:15   Santeri Kallio
                                                    2-02:55.0     8-03:26.0     3-02:00.0    11-03:43.0     2-02:03.0     3-02:08.0     4-01:53.0     3-01:56.0     3-00:54.0    10-00:37.0               

    3.  Eelian Berg                    Botnia       3-03:08.0     1-05:59.0     2-08:20.0     3-11:03.0     2-13:33.0     3-16:37.0     3-18:27.0     3-20:27.0     3-21:22.0     3-21:54.2       21:54.2     9:23   Eelian Berg
                                                    3-03:08.0     3-02:51.0     6-02:21.0     7-02:43.0     3-02:30.0     7-03:04.0     3-01:50.0     4-02:00.0     4-00:55.0     3-00:32.2               

    4.  Emil Forsström                 Botnia       4-03:22.0     4-06:17.0     4-08:24.0     2-10:48.0     4-14:24.0     5-18:10.0     4-20:40.0     4-23:08.0     4-24:17.0     4-24:50.7       24:50.7    10:39   Emil Forsström
                                                    4-03:22.0     4-02:55.0     4-02:07.0     5-02:24.0     6-03:36.0     9-03:46.0     6-02:30.0     7-02:28.0     9-01:09.0     5-00:33.7               

    5.  Viktor West                    Minken       6-03:54.0     6-06:52.0     5-09:22.0     5-11:43.0     5-14:36.0     6-19:43.0     6-21:55.0     5-24:27.0     5-25:25.0     5-25:59.3       25:59.3    11:09   Viktor West
                                                    6-03:54.0     5-02:58.0     7-02:30.0     4-02:21.0     5-02:53.0    12-05:07.0     5-02:12.0     8-02:32.0     5-00:58.0     8-00:34.3               

    6.  Melker Wikblom                 Minken       7-04:39.0     9-10:29.0    10-13:40.0     8-15:21.0     8-19:02.0     7-21:17.0     7-22:53.0     7-24:47.0     6-25:37.0     6-26:06.2       26:06.2    11:12   Melker Wikblom
                                                    7-04:39.0    10-05:50.0     9-03:11.0     1-01:41.0     7-03:41.0     5-02:15.0     2-01:36.0     2-01:54.0     1-00:50.0     1-00:29.2               

    7.  Vilhelm Nyman                  Brahe        1-02:49.0     3-06:08.0     6-09:24.0     4-11:15.0     6-15:15.0     4-17:25.0     5-21:31.0     6-24:41.0     7-26:15.0     7-26:45.1       26:45.1    11:28   Vilhelm Nyman
                                                    1-02:49.0     7-03:19.0    10-03:16.0     2-01:51.0     8-04:00.0     4-02:10.0    10-04:06.0    10-03:10.0    12-01:34.0     2-00:30.1               

    8.  Lukas Jansson                  Falken       9-06:24.0     8-09:35.0     7-11:33.0     7-13:25.0     7-18:25.0     8-22:39.0     8-31:55.0     8-34:17.0     8-35:18.0     8-35:50.2       35:50.2    15:22   Lukas Jansson
                                                    9-06:24.0     6-03:11.0     2-01:58.0     3-01:52.0     9-05:00.0    10-04:14.0    11-09:16.0     5-02:22.0     7-01:01.0     3-00:32.2               

    9.  Arvid Hjerpe                   Femman       8-05:10.0     7-09:19.0     8-12:35.0    10-19:16.0    11-27:25.0    11-29:32.0     9-32:10.0     9-35:28.0     9-36:41.0     9-37:15.2       37:15.2    15:59   Arvid Hjerpe
                                                    8-05:10.0     9-04:09.0    10-03:16.0    12-06:41.0    11-08:09.0     2-02:07.0     7-02:38.0    11-03:18.0    10-01:13.0     7-00:34.2               

   10.  Hugo Lindfors                  Falken      10-08:19.0    11-17:13.0    11-19:58.0    11-23:20.0    10-26:11.0    10-29:16.0    10-32:40.0    10-35:40.0    10-36:48.0    10-37:30.8       37:30.8    16:06   Hugo Lindfors
                                                   10-08:19.0    11-08:54.0     8-02:45.0    10-03:22.0     4-02:51.0     8-03:05.0     9-03:24.0     9-03:00.0     8-01:08.0    11-00:42.8               

   11.  Kevin Lindfors                 Falken      11-08:25.0    10-11:13.0     9-13:31.0     9-16:22.0     9-24:21.0     9-28:36.0    11-37:57.0    11-40:23.0    11-41:21.0    11-41:56.7       41:56.7    18:00   Kevin Lindfors
                                                   11-08:25.0     2-02:48.0     5-02:18.0     8-02:51.0    10-07:59.0    11-04:15.0    12-09:21.0     6-02:26.0     5-00:58.0     9-00:35.7               

   12.  Arik Porthin                   Brahe       12-09:20.0    12-26:53.0    12-30:17.0    12-33:26.0    12-42:27.0    12-44:44.0    12-47:30.0    12-50:55.0    12-52:08.0    12-52:53.9       52:53.9    22:42   Arik Porthin
                                                   12-09:20.0    12-17:33.0    12-03:24.0     9-03:09.0    12-09:01.0     6-02:17.0     8-02:46.0    12-03:25.0    10-01:13.0    12-00:45.9               

D14 2,33 km

                                                    1. (381 m)    2. (344 m)    3. (193 m)    4. (228 m)    5. (208 m)    6. (222 m)    7. (186 m)    8. (263 m)    9. (128 m)   10. (174 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Hanni Koski                    Koovee       1-02:53.0     1-06:02.0     1-09:14.0     1-11:26.0     1-13:47.0     1-15:36.0     1-17:19.0     1-19:37.0     1-20:27.0     1-20:59.1       20:59.1     9:00   Hanni Koski
                                                    1-02:53.0     2-03:09.0     5-03:12.0     3-02:12.0     1-02:21.0     1-01:49.0     1-01:43.0     1-02:18.0     1-00:50.0     1-00:32.1               

    2.  Alva Svenlin                   Kronan       3-04:43.0     2-08:16.0     2-10:12.0     2-12:23.0     2-15:17.0     2-17:31.0     2-19:56.0     2-23:06.0     2-24:09.0     2-24:44.0       24:44.0    10:36   Alva Svenlin
                                                    3-04:43.0     4-03:33.0     1-01:56.0     2-02:11.0     2-02:54.0     2-02:14.0     2-02:25.0     3-03:10.0     3-01:03.0     4-00:35.0               

    3.  Linn Löfqvist                  Femman       5-05:11.0     4-09:14.0     3-12:16.0     3-14:40.0     4-19:38.0     4-24:22.0     4-26:53.0     3-29:52.0     3-30:57.0     3-31:30.8       31:30.8    13:31   Linn Löfqvist
                                                    5-05:11.0     6-04:03.0     4-03:02.0     4-02:24.0     6-04:58.0     6-04:44.0     3-02:31.0     2-02:59.0     7-01:05.0     3-00:33.8               

    4.  Isabella Enlund                Femman       4-04:55.0     3-08:53.0     4-12:29.0     5-15:34.0     3-19:00.0     3-23:44.0     3-26:49.0     4-30:25.0     4-31:28.0     4-32:11.1       32:11.1    13:48   Isabella Enlund
                                                    4-04:55.0     5-03:58.0     7-03:36.0     6-03:05.0     3-03:26.0     6-04:44.0     6-03:05.0     4-03:36.0     3-01:03.0     8-00:43.1               

    5.  Emilia Liljeqvist              Minken       2-03:37.0     7-12:42.0     7-14:51.0     7-17:16.0     5-21:18.0     6-25:48.0     5-28:35.0     5-32:16.0     5-33:19.0     5-33:55.9       33:55.9    14:33   Emilia Liljeqvist
                                                    2-03:37.0     7-09:05.0     2-02:09.0     5-02:25.0     5-04:02.0     5-04:30.0     4-02:47.0     5-03:41.0     3-01:03.0     6-00:36.9               

    6.  Elsie Björkfors                Botnia       7-07:28.0     6-10:34.0     5-12:46.0     4-14:48.0     7-22:00.0     5-25:30.0     6-29:00.0     7-34:17.0     7-35:16.0     6-35:48.2       35:48.2    15:21   Elsie Björkfors
                                                    7-07:28.0     1-03:06.0     3-02:12.0     1-02:02.0     8-07:12.0     3-03:30.0     8-03:30.0     8-05:17.0     2-00:59.0     2-00:32.2               

    7.  Maja Henriksson                Falken       6-05:55.0     5-09:25.0     6-13:36.0     6-16:48.0     6-21:46.0     7-26:54.0     7-29:52.0     6-33:46.0     6-35:14.0     7-35:54.8       35:54.8    15:24   Maja Henriksson
                                                    6-05:55.0     3-03:30.0     8-04:11.0     7-03:12.0     6-04:58.0     8-05:08.0     5-02:58.0     6-03:54.0     8-01:28.0     7-00:40.8               

    8.  Venla Torrkulla                Femman       8-08:04.0     8-26:56.0     8-30:22.0     8-35:38.0     8-39:39.0     8-43:11.0     8-46:36.0     8-51:08.0     8-52:11.0     8-52:46.4       52:46.4    22:38   Venla Torrkulla
                                                    8-08:04.0     8-18:52.0     6-03:26.0     8-05:16.0     4-04:01.0     4-03:32.0     7-03:25.0     7-04:32.0     3-01:03.0     5-00:35.4               

H10RR 1,43 km

                                                    1. (102 m)    2. (109 m)    3. (217 m)    4. (300 m)    5. (332 m)    6. (248 m)    7. (120 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Elias Sundberg                 Minken       1-00:32.0     1-01:10.0     1-02:15.0     1-04:40.0     1-06:48.0     1-08:17.0     1-08:52.6       08:52.6     6:12   Elias Sundberg
                                                    1-00:32.0     1-00:38.0     1-01:05.0     1-02:25.0     1-02:08.0     1-01:29.0     2-00:35.6               

    2.  Henrik Hjerpe                  Femman       2-00:40.0     2-01:23.0     2-02:35.0     2-05:48.0     2-08:09.0     2-09:49.0     2-10:24.1       10:24.1     7:16   Henrik Hjerpe
                                                    2-00:40.0     2-00:43.0     2-01:12.0     3-03:13.0     2-02:21.0     2-01:40.0     1-00:35.1               

    3.  Samra Dardas                   IkNV         2-00:40.0     3-01:26.0     3-02:42.0     3-05:54.0     3-08:21.0     3-10:06.0     3-10:44.2       10:44.2     7:30   Samra Dardas
                                                    2-00:40.0     3-00:46.0     4-01:16.0     2-03:12.0     3-02:27.0     3-01:45.0     3-00:38.2               

    4.  Konsta Koski                   Koovee       5-00:46.0     4-01:38.0     5-02:58.0     4-06:40.0     4-09:30.0     4-11:22.0     4-12:03.7       12:03.7     8:26   Konsta Koski
                                                    5-00:46.0     4-00:52.0     5-01:20.0     5-03:42.0     6-02:50.0     4-01:52.0     4-00:41.7               

    5.  Rasmus Lindfors                Falken       4-00:42.0     5-01:41.0     4-02:54.0     5-07:00.0     5-09:39.0     5-11:49.0     5-12:34.0       12:34.0     8:47   Rasmus Lindfors
                                                    4-00:42.0     5-00:59.0     3-01:13.0     6-04:06.0     4-02:39.0     7-02:10.0     5-00:45.0               

    6.  Nils Slotte                    Kronan       8-00:50.0     8-02:13.0     7-03:41.0     6-07:01.0     6-09:50.0     6-11:58.0     6-12:45.0       12:45.0     8:54   Nils Slotte
                                                    8-00:50.0     8-01:23.0     6-01:28.0     4-03:20.0     5-02:49.0     6-02:08.0     7-00:47.0               

    7.  Einar Björkfors                Botnia       6-00:47.0     6-01:50.0     8-03:58.0     7-08:25.0     7-12:28.0     7-15:15.0     7-16:00.5       16:00.5    11:12   Einar Björkfors
                                                    6-00:47.0     6-01:03.0     8-02:08.0     7-04:27.0     8-04:03.0     8-02:47.0     6-00:45.5               

    8.  Isak Norrgård                  Femman       6-00:47.0     7-01:58.0     6-03:28.0     8-11:21.0     8-14:22.0     8-16:26.0     8-17:21.4       17:21.4    12:07   Isak Norrgård
                                                    6-00:47.0     7-01:11.0     7-01:30.0     9-07:53.0     7-03:01.0     5-02:04.0     8-00:55.4               

    9.  Oliver Spets                   Falken       9-01:03.0     9-13:03.0     9-16:31.0     9-22:43.0     9-28:30.0     9-32:00.0     9-33:08.6       33:08.6    23:10   Oliver Spets
                                                    9-01:03.0     9-12:00.0     9-03:28.0     8-06:12.0     9-05:47.0     9-03:30.0     9-01:08.6               

D10RR 1,43 km

                                                    1. (102 m)    2. (109 m)    3. (217 m)    4. (300 m)    5. (332 m)    6. (248 m)    7. (120 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Daniela Grankull               Kronan       1-00:35.0     4-01:47.0     1-03:00.0     1-06:06.0     1-08:23.0     1-10:08.0     1-10:50.6       10:50.6     7:35   Daniela Grankull
                                                    1-00:35.0     7-01:12.0     1-01:13.0     1-03:06.0     1-02:17.0     1-01:45.0     1-00:42.6               

    2.  Mira Lindfors                  Falken       6-00:45.0     1-01:41.0     3-03:12.0     2-07:31.0     2-10:33.0     2-12:58.0     2-13:42.4       13:42.4     9:34   Mira Lindfors
                                                    6-00:45.0     1-00:56.0     6-01:31.0     5-04:19.0     2-03:02.0     6-02:25.0     2-00:44.4               

    3.  Ella NIlsson                   Minken       6-00:45.0     8-02:17.0     7-03:40.0     3-07:53.0     4-11:03.0     3-13:16.0     3-14:01.8       14:01.8     9:48   Ella NIlsson
                                                    6-00:45.0     9-01:32.0     3-01:23.0     3-04:13.0     4-03:10.0     3-02:13.0     4-00:45.8               

    4.  Alicia Isaksson                Minken       3-00:42.0     3-01:45.0     2-03:06.0     4-07:55.0     3-10:58.0     4-13:21.0                     14:02.7     9:49   Alicia Isaksson
                                                    3-00:42.0     5-01:03.0     2-01:21.0     8-04:49.0     3-03:03.0     5-02:23.0                             

    5.  Lova Storgård                  Femman      11-00:56.0     6-01:54.0     8-03:47.0     8-09:10.0     8-12:47.0     5-15:04.0     4-15:48.6       15:48.6    11:03   Lova Storgård
                                                   11-00:56.0     3-00:58.0    11-01:53.0     9-05:23.0     7-03:37.0     4-02:17.0     3-00:44.6               

    6.  Maja Snickars                  NOK          4-00:43.0    12-03:20.0    11-05:00.0     9-09:16.0     7-12:41.0     6-15:13.0     5-15:59.3       15:59.3    11:10   Maja Snickars
                                                    4-00:43.0    12-02:37.0    10-01:40.0     4-04:16.0     6-03:25.0     8-02:32.0     5-00:46.3               

    7.  Agnes Sundvik                  Minken       2-00:41.0    10-02:28.0     9-04:04.0     6-08:29.0     6-12:40.0     9-15:18.0                     15:59.7    11:11   Agnes Sundvik
                                                    2-00:41.0    10-01:47.0     9-01:36.0     6-04:25.0     8-04:11.0     9-02:38.0                             

    8.  Nova Enlund                    Femman       8-00:47.0    14-04:22.0    12-05:49.0    10-09:51.0     9-13:09.0     7-15:14.0     6-16:06.1       16:06.1    11:15   Nova Enlund
                                                    8-00:47.0    14-03:35.0     4-01:27.0     2-04:02.0     5-03:18.0     2-02:05.0    10-00:52.1               

    9.  Ylva Wikblom                   Minken       9-00:50.0     4-01:47.0     4-03:19.0     5-08:03.0     5-12:18.0     8-15:17.0     7-16:06.9       16:06.9    11:16   Ylva Wikblom
                                                    9-00:50.0     2-00:57.0     7-01:32.0     7-04:44.0     9-04:15.0    11-02:59.0     9-00:49.9               

   10.  Wilma Spets                    Falken      10-00:55.0     7-02:04.0     6-03:33.0     7-09:00.0    10-13:34.0    10-17:04.0     8-18:02.7       18:02.7    12:37   Wilma Spets
                                                   10-00:55.0     6-01:09.0     5-01:29.0    10-05:27.0    10-04:34.0    12-03:30.0    12-00:58.7               

   11.  Vilja Storgård                 Femman      12-01:08.0     9-02:24.0    10-04:21.0    11-11:01.0    11-16:00.0    11-19:31.0     9-20:19.9       20:19.9    14:13   Vilja Storgård
                                                   12-01:08.0     8-01:16.0    12-01:57.0    13-06:40.0    11-04:59.0    14-03:31.0     6-00:48.9               

   12.  Ester Kullberg                 Malax       13-01:09.0    11-03:09.0    13-06:15.0    12-12:14.0    13-18:14.0    12-21:09.0    10-21:58.6       21:58.6    15:22   Ester Kullberg
                                                   13-01:09.0    11-02:00.0    14-03:06.0    11-05:59.0    13-06:00.0    10-02:55.0     8-00:49.6               

   13.  Linnea Hertsbacka              NOK         14-01:14.0    13-04:09.0    14-06:17.0    13-12:50.0    12-18:05.0    13-21:35.0    11-22:28.1       22:28.1    15:42   Linnea Hertsbacka
                                                   14-01:14.0    13-02:55.0    13-02:08.0    12-06:33.0    12-05:15.0    12-03:30.0    11-00:53.1               

   14.  Ida Sundqvist                  Falken       4-00:43.0     2-01:44.0     4-03:19.0    14-22:09.0    14-49:28.0    14-51:58.0    12-52:47.5       52:47.5    36:55   Ida Sundqvist
                                                    4-00:43.0     4-01:01.0     8-01:35.0    14-18:50.0    14-27:19.0     7-02:30.0     7-00:49.5